|
|
RANKING ANUAL CORPORE -
ATLETAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL DOS ATLETAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUE CORRERAM O MÍNIMO
DE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 (SETE) PROVAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR FAIXA ETÁRIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Código |
Clas. |
Atleta |
Sx |
Nascto |
Id. |
Faixa |
Pontos |
Clube da Corrida |
Clube Atual |
530982 |
1 |
Camila Travagli |
F |
23/06/90 |
16 |
F1617 |
2724 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504713 |
1 |
Gabriela Barros Calado da Silva |
F |
25/02/87 |
19 |
F1819 |
234 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521878 |
1 |
Juliana Pereira Véras |
F |
15/11/82 |
24 |
F2024 |
4181 |
Lab. BALDACCI |
Lab. BALDACCI |
501053 |
2 |
Camila Sobral Rodrigues |
F |
03/09/82 |
24 |
F2024 |
2415 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/AFRESP |
465989 |
3 |
Fernanda Melati Bulbarelli |
F |
24/11/82 |
24 |
F2024 |
1508 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
494619 |
4 |
Flavia de Souza Mihalik |
F |
04/11/83 |
23 |
F2024 |
1285 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
495033 |
5 |
Potira Alves Amá |
F |
19/05/82 |
24 |
F2024 |
1218 |
Bovespa |
Bovespa |
487421 |
6 |
Maguiara Andrade dos Santos |
F |
10/11/83 |
23 |
F2024 |
1210 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
470208 |
7 |
Angelica de Marqui Biagio |
F |
09/06/84 |
22 |
F2024 |
1026 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455948 |
1 |
Rosangela Figueredo |
F |
26/06/81 |
25 |
F2529 |
6295 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
486404 |
2 |
Mariana Lopez |
F |
09/03/80 |
26 |
F2529 |
4221 |
Alvaro Rosa/Organon |
Alvaro Rosa |
482897 |
3 |
Francine do Amaral Lopes |
F |
01/06/81 |
25 |
F2529 |
3895 |
M Calçados |
M Calçados |
101428 |
4 |
Nathalia Helena Ritto |
F |
02/03/81 |
25 |
F2529 |
3545 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484806 |
5 |
Shirlene Souza Martins |
F |
22/03/78 |
28 |
F2529 |
3381 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
465941 |
6 |
Gabriela Paladino Abilio |
F |
14/04/79 |
27 |
F2529 |
3298 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
452312 |
7 |
Erika Sayuri Terazawa |
F |
21/02/79 |
27 |
F2529 |
2623 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
463505 |
8 |
Melissa Bertti de Oliveira |
F |
06/06/79 |
27 |
F2529 |
2486 |
Piquesporte - Garratrein |
Piquesporte - Garratrein |
492827 |
9 |
Thais Wagner |
F |
26/12/78 |
28 |
F2529 |
2253 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
333468 |
10 |
Ariane Veloso Macedo |
F |
21/10/77 |
29 |
F2529 |
2064 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team/Semp Toshiba |
459322 |
11 |
Tatiana Mancio Vieira |
F |
29/02/80 |
26 |
F2529 |
1973 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
496454 |
12 |
Camila Barreto Roma |
F |
05/07/81 |
25 |
F2529 |
1539 |
Avulso |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
469709 |
13 |
Fabiana do Val Maria |
F |
25/08/80 |
26 |
F2529 |
1497 |
4 Fit |
4 Fit |
487186 |
14 |
Gabriela Magnabosco |
F |
26/08/78 |
28 |
F2529 |
1490 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
383570 |
15 |
Maira Rejane Marques da Silva |
F |
18/01/78 |
28 |
F2529 |
1142 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
515759 |
16 |
Mei Kanatani |
F |
28/06/78 |
28 |
F2529 |
1139 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
515762 |
17 |
Maya Kanatani |
F |
21/07/81 |
25 |
F2529 |
967 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
477219 |
18 |
Priscila de Andrade Curado |
F |
13/12/79 |
27 |
F2529 |
690 |
Curado |
Curado |
510654 |
19 |
Paula Crenn Pisaneschi |
F |
27/02/77 |
29 |
F2529 |
420 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486638 |
1 |
Eliete G. M. Nicolai |
F |
18/03/73 |
33 |
F3034 |
5146 |
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
433078 |
2 |
Maria Claudia Ferreira Souto |
F |
05/04/72 |
34 |
F3034 |
4104 |
E.C. Tavares |
Sem Limites |
98285 |
3 |
Daniela Micheletti Mucciolo |
F |
30/09/75 |
31 |
F3034 |
3310 |
Konex |
Konex |
464621 |
4 |
Andreia Barros de Sousa |
F |
02/12/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
3194 |
PROJETO CORPO |
PROJETO CORPO |
46539 |
5 |
Carolina Capisano Stefani |
F |
25/01/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
2529 |
Dix-Amico |
Dix-Amico |
489786 |
6 |
Maria Fernanda de Toledo Leme Marcus |
F |
21/08/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
2496 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
521748 |
7 |
Nara Melo |
F |
01/09/73 |
33 |
F3034 |
2209 |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
515561 |
8 |
Rosangela Rodrigues Scabar |
F |
17/10/76 |
30 |
F3034 |
2199 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
468509 |
9 |
Priscila Palhares Mendes |
F |
01/01/75 |
31 |
F3034 |
2062 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
470349 |
10 |
Cíntia Kazue Aono |
F |
19/09/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1986 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
467612 |
11 |
Rosana Sampaio Silva |
F |
09/10/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1911 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
447936 |
12 |
Ira Daniela de Arruda Franco Muniz |
F |
26/03/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1788 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
498071 |
13 |
Lusimeire Maximo dos Santos |
F |
08/05/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1766 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
472404 |
14 |
Ana Claudia Barbosa de Oliveira |
F |
29/12/72 |
34 |
F3034 |
1513 |
Corpore / Parque da Aclimação |
Corpore / Parque da Aclimação |
492157 |
15 |
Silvia Wronka |
F |
26/07/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1475 |
Avulso |
Citigroup |
480196 |
16 |
Andrea Zacharias |
F |
18/07/75 |
31 |
F3034 |
1401 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
487185 |
17 |
Cilene Marko |
F |
17/08/76 |
30 |
F3034 |
1286 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
490594 |
18 |
Carla Godinho Marko |
F |
21/05/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1255 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
496386 |
19 |
Andreia Vitoriano |
F |
20/10/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1136 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
495322 |
20 |
Jenifer de Melo Doljak |
F |
22/12/72 |
34 |
F3034 |
1120 |
Turma das Cinco |
Turma das Cinco |
455302 |
21 |
Eliane Kaori Atoji Sato |
F |
04/07/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
1103 |
Dalben Home Care |
Dalben Home Care |
493664 |
22 |
Lúcia Sanches Ferme |
F |
27/04/73 |
33 |
F3034 |
1006 |
Siemens |
Siemens |
500402 |
23 |
Sandra Hagui Otsuki |
F |
27/06/75 |
31 |
F3034 |
939 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
510279 |
24 |
Milena Benassi |
F |
09/03/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
848 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
477860 |
25 |
Adriana Nunes Machado |
F |
26/10/76 |
30 |
F3034 |
807 |
Filhos do Vento |
Filhos do Vento |
463819 |
26 |
Mariana Cortez Casal da Veiga |
F |
13/06/74 |
32 |
F3034 |
780 |
Dudu Rodrigues |
Dudu Rodrigues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460937 |
1 |
Nilzete Ribeiro Martins |
F |
28/09/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
4726 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
443758 |
2 |
Maria Celeste Silva Santos |
F |
13/03/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
4060 |
Vip Som |
Vip Som |
235630 |
3 |
Monica de Souza Faria |
F |
29/03/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
3915 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
475135 |
4 |
Alessandra Corsi de Almeida |
F |
07/04/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
3568 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
368050 |
5 |
Maria Cristina Novaes Rosa |
F |
13/09/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
3385 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
450081 |
6 |
Vera Sassa |
F |
15/11/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
3299 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
449351 |
7 |
Monica Soares Nascimento Arati |
F |
17/08/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
3225 |
Rocha Pan |
Ability Running Team |
469877 |
8 |
Cristina Tallarico R. Cassador |
F |
31/05/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
2866 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
451658 |
9 |
Milena Imaizume Liste |
F |
06/04/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
2712 |
Equipe Jose Luis |
Metas e Desafios |
457080 |
10 |
Lucila Pacheco |
F |
26/04/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
2488 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez/ABN Amro Real |
493473 |
11 |
Maria Aparecida de Castro |
F |
21/11/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
2473 |
RCR Assessoria |
RCR Assessoria |
522460 |
12 |
Paula Volpe |
F |
05/08/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
2282 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448098 |
13 |
Regina Kiomi Takahira |
F |
17/12/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
2028 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
522299 |
14 |
Maria Helena Stancey de Haro |
F |
26/03/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
1993 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
499557 |
15 |
Eulalia M Monico |
F |
16/01/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
1989 |
Malu Doces |
Malu Doces |
479691 |
16 |
Ivani Neiva Munari de Castro |
F |
08/09/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
1917 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
484324 |
17 |
Andrea Fernandes Lopes |
F |
28/07/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
1837 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
268292 |
18 |
Maria Alves de Almeida |
F |
05/04/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
1724 |
8º Cartório de Notas |
8º Cartório de Notas |
484524 |
19 |
Helena Ayako Kariatsumari Otake |
F |
27/09/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
1603 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
400911 |
20 |
Angeliki Castanho Kambaloni |
F |
28/02/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
1470 |
Top Notch Training |
Top Notch Training |
452023 |
21 |
Regiane Pereira da Silva |
F |
27/12/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
1350 |
Tato |
Tato |
486796 |
22 |
Lucimara Aparecida do Prado |
F |
30/01/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
1337 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
451878 |
23 |
Simone Raquel Sontachi |
F |
01/11/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
1308 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
503114 |
24 |
Lilian Brunner |
F |
17/07/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
1303 |
Brunner |
Ser Saúde Atividade Físisca Personalizada |
392290 |
25 |
Raquel Fernandes de Souza |
F |
24/07/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
1175 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495956 |
26 |
Gianna Karla Tavares de Almeida |
F |
07/12/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
1002 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
507738 |
27 |
Andrea Silva Araujo |
F |
19/10/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
967 |
ACM |
Planet Runners |
500201 |
28 |
Marina Krasovski |
F |
26/10/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
870 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
469853 |
29 |
Ana Paula Casquel |
F |
25/02/70 |
36 |
F3539 |
840 |
ACM-Alphaville |
ACM-Alphaville |
501663 |
30 |
Simone Pieretti Gonçalves |
F |
22/08/71 |
35 |
F3539 |
797 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522509 |
31 |
Ivone Eiko Kurahara |
F |
08/12/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
788 |
5 Ways |
5 Ways |
504852 |
32 |
Lucia de Fatima Rosa de Sousa |
F |
16/02/67 |
39 |
F3539 |
740 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
463506 |
33 |
Adriana de Almeida Zomignan |
F |
09/04/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
720 |
Ativa Idade |
Ativa Idade |
452856 |
34 |
Cintia de Camargo Dias |
F |
27/07/69 |
37 |
F3539 |
590 |
Avulso |
Phisio Trainer |
478219 |
35 |
Valeria Encinas Lorandi |
F |
05/07/68 |
38 |
F3539 |
491 |
Acao Total/Officer |
Acao Total/Officer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76512 |
1 |
Ana Luiza dos Anjos Garcez-animal |
F |
08/10/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
5344 |
Run For Life / Corpore |
Run For Life / Corpore |
361964 |
2 |
Suzana Christina G Guerrelhas |
F |
19/01/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
4089 |
Avulso |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
442145 |
3 |
Maria Celeste Oliveira Silva |
F |
12/07/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
3821 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
520639 |
4 |
Maria de Fatima Miakotnykh |
F |
08/01/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
3608 |
Run More HR |
Avulso |
495452 |
5 |
Sandra Maria de Amorim |
F |
18/03/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
3363 |
Corre Rafael |
Corre Rafael |
347286 |
6 |
Janiuza Soares da Silva Carvalho |
F |
15/08/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
3304 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
485736 |
7 |
Priscila Marcia C S Silva |
F |
14/04/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
3214 |
Academia Runner |
Academia Runner |
449780 |
8 |
Ediraci Sena da Silva |
F |
14/04/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
3029 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
498247 |
9 |
Naoko Sakagawa Kuriyama |
F |
20/05/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
2775 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
449387 |
10 |
Hercilia Rosa de Jesus |
F |
28/02/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
2744 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
478695 |
11 |
Tania Monreal |
F |
06/08/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
2740 |
Equipe Ventania |
Equipe Ventania |
463608 |
12 |
Matilde Matiko Kussano |
F |
13/10/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
2581 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
100073 |
13 |
Hedy Lamarr Vieira de Almeida |
F |
29/05/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
2555 |
E.C. Tavares |
Sem Limites |
496111 |
14 |
Maria de Lourdes Nunes Souza Roldão |
F |
14/04/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
2533 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
451133 |
15 |
Regina de Cassia Pilan Santana |
F |
15/06/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
2428 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
493138 |
16 |
Elaine Porto Doro |
F |
03/07/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
2281 |
Quality Life |
Quality Life |
432476 |
17 |
Maria Andrade dos Santos |
F |
14/09/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
2089 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
485325 |
18 |
Cicera Cantilina da Silva |
F |
05/02/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
2066 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
205435 |
19 |
Amabile Regina de Oliveira |
F |
24/07/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
2007 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Gretam / Clínica Paulista |
453265 |
20 |
Marina Kuriki |
F |
17/12/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
1962 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
515853 |
21 |
Sonia Regina Padovan Frias |
F |
30/10/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
1903 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
481129 |
22 |
Ana Salome de Oliveira |
F |
05/03/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
1825 |
Rodar Aclimacao |
Rodar Aclimacao |
466746 |
23 |
Angela Aparecida
Passeti |
F |
13/05/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
1769 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
395897 |
24 |
Thais Okamoto Yamanishi |
F |
30/01/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
1630 |
Avulso |
E.C. Tavares |
523145 |
25 |
Cristina A Rodrigues |
F |
06/05/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
1573 |
OAB - CAASP |
OAB - CAASP |
403337 |
26 |
Maria Luiza Fernando |
F |
30/06/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
1546 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
494090 |
27 |
Geni das Graças Sabino V dos Santos |
F |
21/07/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
1544 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
499085 |
28 |
Mônica Elizabeth Machado |
F |
04/08/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
1508 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
494805 |
29 |
Mayumi Edna Iko Yoshikawa |
F |
22/06/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
1372 |
Avulso |
PlayTeam |
264036 |
30 |
Maria Cecilia Santos da Silva |
F |
02/09/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
1213 |
High Concept |
High Concept |
495419 |
31 |
Marcia Kazue Sakamoto |
F |
06/07/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
1184 |
Siemens |
Siemens |
474887 |
32 |
Marcia Harumi Nishikawa |
F |
22/09/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
1177 |
E.C. Tavares/Mizuno |
Embratel |
455177 |
33 |
Sharon Ann Sulzbeck |
F |
18/11/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
1111 |
E.C.Pinheiros |
E.C.Pinheiros |
465849 |
34 |
Ana Maria Gallo |
F |
21/07/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
900 |
Academia Oxigênio |
Academia Oxigênio |
301861 |
35 |
Sonia Regina Santos |
F |
23/04/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
756 |
Gatorade |
Gatorade |
518400 |
36 |
Katja Elizabeth Balzereit |
F |
04/07/66 |
40 |
F4044 |
752 |
ADC Grupo Basf |
ADC Grupo Basf |
496974 |
37 |
Plácida Regina Stanzani de Oliveira |
F |
19/04/65 |
41 |
F4044 |
711 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
489515 |
38 |
Sonia Maria Pereira da Silva |
F |
31/12/64 |
42 |
F4044 |
594 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
409284 |
39 |
Vera Moreira |
F |
14/07/62 |
44 |
F4044 |
584 |
one way |
one way |
502047 |
40 |
Carolina Kazuko Sakama |
F |
25/08/63 |
43 |
F4044 |
566 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352286 |
1 |
Sonia de Freitas Gomes |
F |
06/03/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
3781 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
411306 |
2 |
Silvia Helena Contri Shohet |
F |
03/10/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
3417 |
Avulso |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
257717 |
3 |
Maria Gomes Sampaio |
F |
16/08/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
2987 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
35845 |
4 |
Aparecida de Fátima Souza Prado |
F |
08/06/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
2976 |
Flávio Freire/Itatiba |
Flávio Freire/Itatiba |
211029 |
5 |
Marli Aparecida de Mattos |
F |
17/10/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
2781 |
Adauto Domingues Performance |
Adauto Domingues Performance |
291252 |
6 |
Dalva Maria de Oliveira Rocha |
F |
29/06/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
2637 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
446281 |
7 |
Luciana de Nigris Garritano |
F |
09/08/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
2341 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
447872 |
8 |
Celia Cristina Mazon |
F |
19/11/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
2256 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
446350 |
9 |
Maria Beatris Abrão Rocha |
F |
11/12/60 |
46 |
F4549 |
1919 |
Avulso |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
487643 |
10 |
Maria Aparecida Plantier Castanho |
F |
20/04/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
1879 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
437491 |
11 |
Regina Padovan |
F |
21/02/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
1831 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
479769 |
12 |
Márcia A Martinez
Momezo |
F |
29/08/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
1743 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
484087 |
13 |
Claudia Maria Britto dos Reis |
F |
07/10/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
1662 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
492764 |
14 |
Elisabete Akiko Mekaru Sato |
F |
06/11/60 |
46 |
F4549 |
1594 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
371591 |
15 |
Helena Moreira da Silva |
F |
14/03/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
1388 |
Amigos do Parque América |
Amigos do Parque América |
487044 |
16 |
Ivonise de Oliveira Costa |
F |
24/07/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
1387 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
500450 |
17 |
Nair Rocha de Oliveira |
F |
26/02/60 |
46 |
F4549 |
1365 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
106666 |
18 |
Eunice Y Muraki
de Sa |
F |
19/04/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
1358 |
Botânicos |
Botânicos |
488695 |
19 |
Lucy Helena Zenid Tebecherani |
F |
16/10/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
1283 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
465929 |
20 |
Marcia Bozza Haddad |
F |
20/01/58 |
48 |
F4549 |
1242 |
C.A.Paulistano |
C.A.Paulistano |
478468 |
21 |
Conceição Mitiko Kodama |
F |
15/04/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
1156 |
Turma do Horto |
Turma do Horto |
127373 |
22 |
Sonia de Castilho |
F |
21/10/60 |
46 |
F4549 |
1002 |
São Paulo F.C. |
São Paulo F.C. |
486073 |
23 |
Dirce Natsuko Nishitani |
F |
27/01/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
883 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
485704 |
24 |
Abigail Batista Fuly |
F |
27/12/61 |
45 |
F4549 |
821 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
471836 |
25 |
Maria da Saleti Redondo de Assis |
F |
28/12/57 |
49 |
F4549 |
731 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
351916 |
26 |
Silvia Marina Del Col |
F |
25/09/57 |
49 |
F4549 |
721 |
Avulso |
Equipe Lele |
485687 |
27 |
Elizabeth Santini |
F |
06/08/57 |
49 |
F4549 |
632 |
Ability Running Team |
Ability Running Team |
463226 |
28 |
Lianey Sancinetti Modolo |
F |
30/03/60 |
46 |
F4549 |
540 |
Avulso |
Curado |
515304 |
29 |
Eliete Miyazaki Barros |
F |
03/03/59 |
47 |
F4549 |
253 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3721 |
1 |
Vera Maria Zugaib de Queiroz |
F |
24/02/55 |
51 |
F5054 |
3474 |
Miguel Sarkis |
Miguel Sarkis |
223768 |
2 |
Maria de Fatima Neves de Souza |
F |
06/05/55 |
51 |
F5054 |
3283 |
Sinsaudesp |
OAB - CAASP |
451112 |
3 |
Valdivina Evangelista Ribeiro |
F |
10/05/54 |
52 |
F5054 |
3160 |
Ação Total |
Ação Total |
348896 |
4 |
Floraci Rocha Domingos |
F |
20/10/54 |
52 |
F5054 |
2913 |
Quality Life |
Quality Life |
459535 |
5 |
Julia M. Y. Murata |
F |
17/12/53 |
53 |
F5054 |
2552 |
MG RUN |
MG RUN |
26559 |
6 |
Ruth Lobrigate |
F |
04/03/56 |
50 |
F5054 |
2466 |
CEPE-Petrobras |
CEPE-Petrobras |
186494 |
7 |
Maurea Nicoletti Flynn |
F |
15/06/56 |
50 |
F5054 |
2006 |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
185835 |
8 |
Maria Augusta Teixeira |
F |
15/08/56 |
50 |
F5054 |
1869 |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
493135 |
9 |
Magali Saraiva Mine |
F |
24/08/54 |
52 |
F5054 |
1539 |
Litteratus |
Litteratus |
493744 |
10 |
Iraci Tenorio da Silva |
F |
18/04/52 |
54 |
F5054 |
1388 |
Artefacto |
Artefacto |
455600 |
11 |
Elcione Isabel Dantas Couto |
F |
01/02/55 |
51 |
F5054 |
1184 |
Avulso |
MG RUN |
460220 |
12 |
Maria Lúcia de
Queiróz Silva |
F |
08/08/54 |
52 |
F5054 |
1136 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495880 |
13 |
Maria Cristina Morelli |
F |
02/10/55 |
51 |
F5054 |
829 |
Mega 9 Academia |
Mega 9 Academia |
487590 |
14 |
Francisca Olimpio Viana |
F |
30/07/53 |
53 |
F5054 |
731 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
518597 |
15 |
Geni Leika Hirano |
F |
07/10/53 |
53 |
F5054 |
589 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
494567 |
16 |
Yara Alves Silva |
F |
21/06/54 |
52 |
F5054 |
453 |
Avulso |
PlayTeam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95547 |
1 |
Sadako Sato |
F |
26/10/51 |
55 |
F5559 |
2481 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
369140 |
2 |
Tomiko Eguchi |
F |
02/08/50 |
56 |
F5559 |
2470 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
459776 |
3 |
Luzia Maura Paduim Silva |
F |
10/10/47 |
59 |
F5559 |
2206 |
Avulso |
Vida leve com saúde |
448666 |
4 |
Maria Madalena da Rocha Cortez Casal da Veiga |
F |
01/08/51 |
55 |
F5559 |
2120 |
Dudu Rodrigues |
Dudu Rodrigues |
460712 |
5 |
Ida Rodrigues Rieffe Maron |
F |
24/05/51 |
55 |
F5559 |
1589 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
462642 |
6 |
Marina Kasue Nakane |
F |
22/12/51 |
55 |
F5559 |
1538 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
471216 |
7 |
Dalva de Moraes Camargo Oliveira |
F |
26/02/50 |
56 |
F5559 |
1434 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
444955 |
8 |
Dalva de Miguel Lopasso |
F |
11/04/50 |
56 |
F5559 |
1385 |
Hospital e Maternidade Sta. Joana |
Ortomédica Jabaquara |
481079 |
9 |
Maria de Lourdes Alves de Lima |
F |
18/08/49 |
57 |
F5559 |
1282 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
34929 |
10 |
Lea Brasolini Martignon |
F |
09/02/50 |
56 |
F5559 |
1234 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
8829 |
11 |
Maria Christina J N Fernandes |
F |
24/10/50 |
56 |
F5559 |
1165 |
Euroamerica/Uniasa |
Euroamerica/Uniasa |
48696 |
12 |
Nubia Balensifer Oliveira |
F |
14/03/51 |
55 |
F5559 |
1102 |
Siemens |
Siemens |
133041 |
13 |
Toyoko Higa |
F |
25/04/48 |
58 |
F5559 |
1048 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
474971 |
14 |
Maria Aurea F Costa e Paula |
F |
30/11/49 |
57 |
F5559 |
1027 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127696 |
1 |
Maria Cecilia Fratantonio Fusaro |
F |
09/05/45 |
61 |
F6064 |
2807 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
16569 |
2 |
Marina Goulart |
F |
05/05/45 |
61 |
F6064 |
2658 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
4377 |
3 |
Antonia Osvaldina O. Silva |
F |
09/03/46 |
60 |
F6064 |
2470 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
487883 |
4 |
Fusako Mine Scarceli |
F |
14/12/45 |
61 |
F6064 |
2046 |
Just Team |
Just Team |
527463 |
5 |
Darci Pires de Oliveira |
F |
21/07/45 |
61 |
F6064 |
970 |
Avulso |
Vida leve com saúde |
131581 |
6 |
Anna Maria Cortás |
F |
28/11/44 |
62 |
F6064 |
950 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
141515 |
7 |
Laura Baldaccin Orizio |
F |
13/08/46 |
60 |
F6064 |
557 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
129197 |
8 |
Elisa Baldassin Barnabé |
F |
12/10/43 |
63 |
F6064 |
460 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
518365 |
9 |
Gudrun Damm Beltramo |
F |
02/03/45 |
61 |
F6064 |
451 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459588 |
1 |
Mitiko Sakaki |
F |
18/03/40 |
66 |
F6569 |
1687 |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
129171 |
2 |
Iria Baldassin Sant'ana |
F |
12/04/40 |
66 |
F6569 |
769 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175968 |
1 |
Maria Regina M. Fukissima |
F |
23/10/34 |
72 |
F7074 |
1674 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
61363 |
2 |
Norma Lanffranchi de Martin |
F |
20/09/35 |
71 |
F7074 |
1139 |
São Paulo F.C. |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495883 |
1 |
Vinicius Kiyoshi Matos Hashimoto Otuka |
M |
20/10/90 |
16 |
M1617 |
1859 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
499175 |
2 |
Rafael Navarro Espinosa |
M |
26/10/90 |
16 |
M1617 |
1216 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
53861 |
3 |
Mairon Tadeu Santoro |
M |
25/11/89 |
17 |
M1617 |
1079 |
Run&Fun |
Run&Fun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448946 |
1 |
Lucas Soman de Medeiros |
M |
31/03/87 |
19 |
M1819 |
1587 |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310920 |
1 |
Lourisvaldo Elias de Jesus |
M |
27/01/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
5139 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
183236 |
2 |
Robeilson dos Santos Valentim |
M |
10/03/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
3969 |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
480745 |
3 |
Cleonildo dos Santos |
M |
01/10/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
3479 |
Avulso |
Good Running |
495620 |
4 |
Severino Candido de Araujo |
M |
16/11/85 |
21 |
M2024 |
3365 |
Academia Fit Arena |
Flavio Borges |
315101 |
5 |
Augusto César Fernandes de Paula |
M |
05/04/83 |
23 |
M2024 |
3182 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
483837 |
6 |
Douglas Lima Machado |
M |
18/10/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
3180 |
Dix-Amico |
Dix-Amico |
483960 |
7 |
Reynaldo Costa |
M |
10/08/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
2497 |
Pro Km |
Pro Km |
497791 |
8 |
Helton Ferreira do Nascimento |
M |
23/03/83 |
23 |
M2024 |
2155 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
455946 |
9 |
Luis Dantas Pestana |
M |
25/02/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
1680 |
TopRun |
SESC-Interlagos |
459608 |
10 |
Cleiton Souza Araujo |
M |
14/10/83 |
23 |
M2024 |
1662 |
8º Cartório de Notas |
8º Cartório de Notas |
506829 |
11 |
Diego Laurentini de Almeida |
M |
02/08/86 |
20 |
M2024 |
1433 |
C.A. Aramaçan |
C.A. Aramaçan |
475669 |
12 |
Eduardo Brandão Curi |
M |
14/01/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
1093 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
518104 |
13 |
Guilherme de Almeida |
M |
29/10/83 |
23 |
M2024 |
1022 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
482611 |
14 |
Rodolpho Dantas Pereira |
M |
31/07/85 |
21 |
M2024 |
944 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
478458 |
15 |
William Daniel Colen de Moura Silva |
M |
22/07/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
876 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
489891 |
16 |
Marcelo Hiroshi Shiba |
M |
01/06/84 |
22 |
M2024 |
872 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
518025 |
17 |
Luiz Romani |
M |
05/11/84 |
22 |
M2024 |
833 |
F L CONDOMINIOS |
PlayTeam |
458763 |
18 |
Carlos Eduardo Soman Moraes |
M |
04/02/83 |
23 |
M2024 |
328 |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
466890 |
19 |
Thiago Oliveira Santos |
M |
06/04/82 |
24 |
M2024 |
270 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
487439 |
20 |
Marcos Yoshio Okamura Oku |
M |
02/02/84 |
22 |
M2024 |
250 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157925 |
1 |
Adriano Bastos |
M |
22/02/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
6129 |
Pão de Açucar/ BM&F Atletismo |
P.Açúcar/BM&F/PowerBar/Albino Advogados/Fast
Runner/NB |
474813 |
2 |
Marcelo da Silva Castro |
M |
05/08/79 |
27 |
M2529 |
5205 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
166959 |
3 |
Oseias dos Santos |
M |
22/08/79 |
27 |
M2529 |
5043 |
4º Bil |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
463211 |
4 |
Adriano Aparecido Alves de Souza |
M |
04/01/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
5018 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
483780 |
5 |
Francisco de Assis Castro |
M |
12/02/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
4164 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
459654 |
6 |
Sivaldo Santos Viana |
M |
28/04/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
3716 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
443905 |
7 |
Ricardo José Rebelo de Aguiar |
M |
10/06/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
3566 |
RÚSTICA DO MINEIRO |
ESTILO LIVRE/RÚSTICA DO MINEIRO |
449407 |
8 |
Saleh Suleiman Juma Chris |
M |
05/09/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
3296 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
473140 |
9 |
Antonio Celiomar M da Silva |
M |
13/06/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
3204 |
Quality Life |
Quality Life |
519076 |
10 |
Valderi de Sousa Lima |
M |
09/11/79 |
27 |
M2529 |
3002 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
443924 |
11 |
Alex dos Santos Lima |
M |
20/12/81 |
25 |
M2529 |
2917 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
483963 |
12 |
Angelo da Silva |
M |
26/06/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
2660 |
Estagiários.com |
Estagiários.com |
170035 |
13 |
Fabiano Henrique Caldeira Leite |
M |
17/07/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
2649 |
Activa |
Activa |
481204 |
14 |
Edivaldo da Graça Lemos Batalha |
M |
18/03/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
2553 |
Sprint - Helvio Mensitieri |
Sprint - Helvio Mensitieri |
515558 |
15 |
Paulo Roberto Scabar |
M |
09/12/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
2503 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
480884 |
16 |
Fabio Ferreira da Silva |
M |
24/06/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
2241 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
461019 |
17 |
Luís Gustavo Garbelotto |
M |
25/09/79 |
27 |
M2529 |
1700 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
470343 |
18 |
Rodrigo Kikuchi |
M |
14/02/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
1563 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
462466 |
19 |
Paulo Cesar Rocumba |
M |
04/08/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
1545 |
E.C. Tavares |
Avulso |
522568 |
20 |
Alessandro Rodrigo Urbano Sanchez |
M |
24/04/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
1323 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
464281 |
21 |
Rodolfo Rodrigues |
M |
16/06/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
1306 |
Conjunto Nacional |
Conjunto Nacional |
481076 |
22 |
Alexandre Hideki Passerotti |
M |
10/06/81 |
25 |
M2529 |
1305 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522322 |
23 |
Ricardo Camargo Correa |
M |
26/06/81 |
25 |
M2529 |
1241 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
434597 |
24 |
Rodrigo Orivaldo Marangon |
M |
28/01/81 |
25 |
M2529 |
1168 |
Top Notch Training |
Top Notch Training |
478687 |
25 |
Rodolfo Takanori Kusaba |
M |
14/10/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
1165 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
475547 |
26 |
Roberto D'azevedo Jr |
M |
17/03/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
1158 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
466622 |
27 |
Lincoln Banciella Junior |
M |
10/02/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
1138 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448971 |
28 |
Adriano Duarte de Almeida |
M |
30/08/81 |
25 |
M2529 |
1075 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
510995 |
29 |
Rodrigo Costa e Silva |
M |
12/06/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
1046 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
485874 |
30 |
Fernando Caiafa Loureiro |
M |
28/03/79 |
27 |
M2529 |
1040 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
467963 |
31 |
Fernando Auler |
M |
19/06/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
968 |
Run&Fun/Promon |
Run&Fun/Promon |
456577 |
32 |
Fábio Costa de Souza |
M |
06/10/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
898 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
483976 |
33 |
Augusto Mazzoni Pierzynski |
M |
17/03/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
865 |
Acao Total/Officer |
Acao Total/Officer |
530167 |
34 |
Fernando Martins de Barros |
M |
03/09/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
755 |
Clube Atlético Juventus |
Clube Atlético Juventus |
469303 |
35 |
Joao Paulo Donega Cairo |
M |
26/06/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
747 |
Avulso |
4x4 Running Team |
492318 |
36 |
Marcio Mitsuishi |
M |
03/02/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
738 |
Ing Running Team |
Ing Running Team |
485165 |
37 |
Nelson dos Santos Neto |
M |
04/06/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
691 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
519696 |
38 |
Cleber Parras de Oliveira |
M |
16/12/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
665 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
486419 |
39 |
Edicarlos Miranda |
M |
06/12/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
620 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484899 |
40 |
Fabio Kazuo Aoki |
M |
13/09/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
578 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
502993 |
41 |
Cassio Yoshio Hagui |
M |
19/09/77 |
29 |
M2529 |
527 |
Academia Atlanta |
Academia Atlanta |
494784 |
42 |
Luis Rogério Aoki Noguchi |
M |
26/12/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
460 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
184077 |
43 |
Fabio Reginato |
M |
18/07/78 |
28 |
M2529 |
391 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
512430 |
44 |
Carlos Hideaki Fujinaga |
M |
24/11/80 |
26 |
M2529 |
354 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196824 |
1 |
Marildo José Barduco |
M |
11/11/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
5823 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
354217 |
2 |
Sandro Ferreira dos Santos |
M |
02/10/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
4805 |
Mário's Team |
Brasvending Mário's Team |
133447 |
3 |
Jose Gonçalves Lopes |
M |
16/04/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
4741 |
Avulso |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
531541 |
4 |
Marcio Reginaldo Alves de Souza |
M |
24/11/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
4586 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
477004 |
5 |
Josivaldo da Costa Silva |
M |
29/10/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
4259 |
Reparil / Ativa Brasil |
Reparil / Ativa Brasil |
464479 |
6 |
Edson Moura da Silva |
M |
01/07/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
4205 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
177840 |
7 |
Ivaldo Rodrigues Sampaio |
M |
31/01/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
4009 |
Cidade Dutra/Atl. Olimpica |
Cidade Dutra/Atl. Olimpica |
154229 |
8 |
Elenilton Viana Rangel |
M |
19/05/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
3947 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
192740 |
9 |
Jose Moreira de Melo Jr |
M |
13/11/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
3685 |
Avulso |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
451082 |
10 |
Jose Naldo de Lira |
M |
27/11/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
3600 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
63912 |
11 |
Daniel Eduardo Saldanha de Miranda |
M |
01/06/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
3277 |
FARMACIA CENTER FORMULA |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
184804 |
12 |
Vanildo Alves de Faria |
M |
11/03/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
3215 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team |
464431 |
13 |
Wilson Jose Silva |
M |
16/11/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
2869 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
477080 |
14 |
Severino Maciel da Silva Filho |
M |
25/08/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
2728 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
522811 |
15 |
Robin Augusto Correa |
M |
09/10/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2637 |
Avulso |
power systems II |
462157 |
16 |
Ricardo de Faria Claro |
M |
29/06/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
2572 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
480762 |
17 |
Marcelo Santos Ribeiro |
M |
07/06/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
2508 |
TOP FITNES |
Academia Top Fitness |
158543 |
18 |
Cesar Toledo dos Santos |
M |
16/01/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
2501 |
MRocha Engenharia |
São Paulo Tricolor |
452308 |
19 |
Jeferson Luis da Silva |
M |
16/01/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2442 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
492400 |
20 |
Moacir Fernandes Lopes Junior |
M |
25/05/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
2405 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
464608 |
21 |
Cicero Martins Ferreira |
M |
19/07/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
2397 |
F L CONDOMINIOS |
PlayTeam |
481383 |
22 |
Reinaldo dos Santos Ferreira |
M |
31/05/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2382 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
452687 |
23 |
Marcelo Fernandes de Almeida |
M |
08/12/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
2318 |
Finasa Promotora de Vendas |
Avulso |
443567 |
24 |
Wallace Oliveira Marante |
M |
26/07/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
2287 |
Bicho Preguiça |
Bicho Preguiça |
483770 |
25 |
Flávio Rossini |
M |
24/07/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2280 |
E.C. Tavares |
Turma do Horto |
486026 |
26 |
Ricardo Cesar Vieira Louro |
M |
21/03/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
2152 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
501185 |
27 |
Luciano Orcy Sauer |
M |
23/10/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2152 |
Mevilela |
Mevilela |
459566 |
28 |
Antonio Alves Lima Filho |
M |
19/05/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
2104 |
IBM Brasil |
IBM Brasil |
485090 |
29 |
Marcio Antonio de Oliveira e Silva |
M |
09/01/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
2104 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
455383 |
30 |
Amadeus Cândido de Souza |
M |
21/10/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
2026 |
Banco ABN Real |
Banco ABN Real |
492274 |
31 |
Fábio Carvalho de Freitas |
M |
10/09/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
2018 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Gretam / Clínica Paulista |
494995 |
32 |
Gustavo Santini Teodoro |
M |
14/10/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1983 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
491161 |
33 |
Adriano Vitorio |
M |
30/11/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1973 |
SLW RUNNING TEAM |
SLW RUNNING TEAM |
460398 |
34 |
Rogerio Xavier Soares |
M |
02/12/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
1968 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
478094 |
35 |
Jozivaldo Jose da Silva |
M |
06/09/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1943 |
E.C.Banespa |
PlayTeam |
269365 |
36 |
Fabricio Grau Martins de Oliveira |
M |
06/08/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1842 |
Body Project Treinamento |
Dix-Amico |
261842 |
37 |
Jefferson Rocha das Neves |
M |
17/05/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1766 |
Quality Life |
Quality Life |
517352 |
38 |
Mauro Fidelis Martins Junior |
M |
12/04/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1719 |
Avulso |
Sindicato dos Metroviários |
452490 |
39 |
Arnaldo Tadeu Berger |
M |
28/05/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1681 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
505555 |
40 |
Wilson Roberto Santos Bezerra |
M |
18/06/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1673 |
Eurofarma |
Eurofarma |
469426 |
41 |
André Nakajone |
M |
25/05/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1652 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
146647 |
42 |
João Paulo Rossi Paschoal |
M |
05/03/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1637 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
518690 |
43 |
Geraldo de Freitas Dias |
M |
13/11/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1610 |
CEE Artur Friendereich |
CEE Artur Friendereich |
302513 |
44 |
Sidney Zanasi Junior |
M |
13/03/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1600 |
chocolates munik |
chocolates munik |
464083 |
45 |
Fernando Freitas Vasconcellos Neto |
M |
16/02/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1574 |
Grupo Unipar |
Grupo Unipar |
489159 |
46 |
Paulo Roberto da Silva Filho |
M |
27/01/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1565 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
478688 |
47 |
Francisco Mendes da Silva Jr |
M |
09/01/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1504 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
520249 |
48 |
Alexandre Augusto Rebelo |
M |
18/05/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1493 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
486309 |
49 |
Alberto Adelino Pinheiro |
M |
29/05/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
1476 |
Silva Sport |
Avulso |
482698 |
50 |
Ricardo Aloise Brossa |
M |
09/06/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1462 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
464142 |
51 |
Fabio Yamaguchi Aoki |
M |
01/02/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1456 |
Run More |
Run More |
444861 |
52 |
Carlos Roberto Quirino Ferreira de Souza |
M |
31/03/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1454 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
163402 |
53 |
Marcos Roberto Ramos |
M |
05/12/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1438 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
504787 |
54 |
Flavio Hernandes |
M |
27/02/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1406 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
477045 |
55 |
Ricardo Eugenio de Souza |
M |
09/06/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1379 |
Telefonica |
Telefonica |
478571 |
56 |
Aloizio Francisco Gomes Filho |
M |
27/04/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1377 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
518729 |
57 |
Roberto Ignacio |
M |
13/08/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1374 |
Nova Equipe |
Nova Equipe |
519221 |
58 |
Carlos Haruo Ueki |
M |
20/09/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1353 |
DAKOTEC |
DAKOTEC |
478397 |
59 |
Daniel Imaisumi |
M |
06/01/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1329 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
445109 |
60 |
Marcilio Pinto Lopes |
M |
03/10/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1320 |
MPR-Assessoria Esportiva |
MPR-Assessoria Esportiva |
16765 |
61 |
Emerson Bisan |
M |
18/12/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1297 |
Nova Equipe |
Nova Equipe |
454285 |
62 |
Alexandre Barbuto |
M |
04/01/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1286 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
484796 |
63 |
Robledo de Albuquerque |
M |
01/07/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1268 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
485733 |
64 |
Jose Bispo dos Santos |
M |
08/12/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1263 |
Conjunto Nacional |
Conjunto Nacional |
470656 |
65 |
Marcelo Luiz Albino |
M |
02/03/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
1250 |
Corpore |
Run&Fun |
502248 |
66 |
Juliano Machado Gonçalves |
M |
08/08/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1243 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
191403 |
67 |
Wilbor Hector Alves Inglez |
M |
13/09/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1240 |
MWM-Motores Diesel |
MWM-Motores Diesel |
381921 |
68 |
Marcelo Fratantonio Marchese |
M |
29/12/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1194 |
Mevilela |
Mevilela |
487629 |
69 |
Renato Boaretto |
M |
20/12/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1145 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
489832 |
70 |
Luciano Santos Rego |
M |
31/03/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1139 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
521619 |
71 |
Fabio Mitio Watai |
M |
19/01/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1112 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
349183 |
72 |
Reinaldo Moreira Passos |
M |
01/09/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1080 |
Conjunto Nacional |
Conjunto Nacional |
238113 |
73 |
Alexandre Camargo Costa |
M |
06/03/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1068 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
476527 |
74 |
Nelson Gomes dos Santos |
M |
29/07/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
1061 |
PlayTeam |
PlayTeam |
470673 |
75 |
Fabio Alex de Araujo |
M |
01/07/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
1014 |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
392365 |
76 |
Constantino P. Kambalonis |
M |
25/03/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
1005 |
Top Notch Training |
Top Notch Training |
478825 |
77 |
Ricardo Takayoshi Kusaba |
M |
11/08/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
977 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451222 |
78 |
Fernando Harasawa Mori |
M |
28/06/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
937 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
462940 |
79 |
Fabio Guilherme |
M |
25/06/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
931 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
332395 |
80 |
Fernando Silvano Tumkus |
M |
20/06/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
917 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
387282 |
81 |
Christian Hideaki Kondo |
M |
18/03/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
909 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
500791 |
82 |
Mauricio C. Terciano |
M |
13/01/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
895 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
465248 |
83 |
Marcelo de Freitas Guimaraes |
M |
14/11/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
874 |
Quality Life |
Quality Life |
470638 |
84 |
Nelson Kostecki Junior |
M |
17/04/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
870 |
Ibab |
Ibab |
106468 |
85 |
Christian Guariglia |
M |
29/12/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
856 |
Ipê Clube |
Ipê Clube |
509785 |
86 |
Rogerio Calgaro |
M |
27/05/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
790 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
151431 |
87 |
Ivandro Guerra Yoshimoto |
M |
30/11/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
763 |
Oracle Club |
Oracle Club / MPR |
468085 |
88 |
Markus Vinícius Rodrigues de Oliveira |
M |
11/09/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
752 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
519757 |
89 |
Ramon Gonzalez Rodriguez |
M |
23/08/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
732 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
477854 |
90 |
Luis Fernando Minoru Saito |
M |
07/07/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
719 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
163550 |
91 |
Ronaldo Parpinelli Medeiros |
M |
10/05/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
712 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
479911 |
92 |
Rodney Yudi Funayama |
M |
16/05/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
711 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
519281 |
93 |
Cicero Alves de Melo |
M |
27/12/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
703 |
Casd - Adventista |
Casd - Adventista |
518595 |
94 |
Marcelo do Amaral Ferro |
M |
22/03/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
697 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
446162 |
95 |
Roldão da Rocha Jr |
M |
10/06/76 |
30 |
M3034 |
693 |
Filhos do Vento |
Filhos do Vento |
447726 |
96 |
Rodrigo Mauad de Souza |
M |
19/03/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
652 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
485516 |
97 |
Rodrigo Ribeiro Fontão |
M |
04/07/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
640 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484489 |
98 |
Wendel da Silva Cota |
M |
28/12/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
601 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
446990 |
99 |
Ronald Sato |
M |
13/10/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
565 |
Dalben Home Care |
Dalben Home Care |
477088 |
100 |
Rodrigo Corrêa Moreira |
M |
30/11/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
444 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
477949 |
101 |
Humberto Massanori Iwata |
M |
06/02/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
403 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451405 |
102 |
Mauricio Martin Segnorelli |
M |
10/07/73 |
33 |
M3034 |
333 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495852 |
103 |
Alessandro Forel Muniz Ferreira |
M |
24/03/75 |
31 |
M3034 |
330 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
500381 |
104 |
Silvio Hagui |
M |
08/01/74 |
32 |
M3034 |
263 |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
495077 |
105 |
Marcelo Amaro |
M |
03/02/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
194 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
489034 |
106 |
Sergio Luiz Serra |
M |
27/06/72 |
34 |
M3034 |
187 |
Acao Total/Officer |
Acao Total/Officer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19452 |
1 |
Luiz G.bezerra |
M |
20/06/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
4963 |
Avulso |
CVL Goodyear |
464459 |
2 |
Jileno Lopes de Oliveira |
M |
04/05/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
4942 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
478166 |
3 |
Jose Carlos Rodrigues Santos |
M |
28/08/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
4618 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
481280 |
4 |
Benedito Miranda Alves Jr |
M |
06/01/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
4532 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
176172 |
5 |
Claudio Jose Roque |
M |
16/07/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
4256 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
176834 |
6 |
Cicero Edson Dias da Silva |
M |
10/02/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
3805 |
Fábio Fernandes |
Fábio Fernandes |
461796 |
7 |
Moacir Costa Filho |
M |
13/10/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
3497 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
249045 |
8 |
Reginaldo Pereira da Silva |
M |
28/11/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
3469 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
5367 |
9 |
Cesar Augusto da Motta |
M |
16/06/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
3100 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
200345 |
10 |
Reginaldo Dutra |
M |
18/12/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
3008 |
Race |
Race |
463017 |
11 |
Marcelo José Rodrigues |
M |
04/06/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
2988 |
PODIUM |
PODIUM |
470078 |
12 |
Armando da Conceição Vilaça |
M |
07/07/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
2950 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
10651 |
13 |
Messias Eduardo de Jesus |
M |
22/12/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2901 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495681 |
14 |
Sergio Antonio Macedo |
M |
29/07/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
2900 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
476523 |
15 |
Cicero Rogerio da Silva |
M |
20/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2726 |
Citigroup |
Avulso |
350918 |
16 |
Mario Pinho Candeloro |
M |
05/02/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
2485 |
Adj |
Adj |
484654 |
17 |
Diolino Soares Neto |
M |
20/12/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
2453 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
337006 |
18 |
Alexandre Santiago Ramos |
M |
20/03/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
2396 |
Magna - Velox |
Magna - Velox |
480784 |
19 |
Marcos Aurelio Gonsalves de Souza |
M |
20/12/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2355 |
MG RUN |
MG RUN |
157867 |
20 |
Eduardo Faustino Ramos |
M |
04/05/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
2345 |
Ventania |
Ventania |
491738 |
21 |
Jose Luis Barbosa |
M |
25/10/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2332 |
RCR Assessoria |
RCR Assessoria |
478347 |
22 |
Gilmar Reginaldo Scopel |
M |
09/10/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
2325 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 |
479692 |
23 |
Welington Ribeiro de Castro |
M |
02/05/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
2285 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
459396 |
24 |
Luiz Fernando Daniello Dias |
M |
06/12/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
2168 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
252866 |
25 |
Eduardo de Souza |
M |
27/06/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
2137 |
Conjunto Nacional |
Conjunto Nacional |
483678 |
26 |
Alexandre Flores Cordeiro |
M |
03/04/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2102 |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
Academia Bio Ritmo |
479279 |
27 |
Alexandre Sayeg |
M |
15/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
2060 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
509850 |
28 |
Ricardo da Silva Fiori |
M |
12/12/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
2059 |
ASLTOM |
Alstom |
482708 |
29 |
Carlos Shiroshi Kawasaki |
M |
18/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
2054 |
Ericsson |
Ericsson |
431742 |
30 |
Vainer Pedra Júnior |
M |
25/11/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
2007 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez/Coração&CIA |
245944 |
31 |
Eduardo Tenorio da Silva |
M |
11/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1959 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
505669 |
32 |
Carlos Alberto Pereira |
M |
29/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1951 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
227751 |
33 |
Nilson Aparecido Gonçalves |
M |
09/08/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1869 |
Hospital Sta. Joana |
Hospital Sta. Joana |
486465 |
34 |
Marcelo Leite Furlan |
M |
07/03/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1863 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
506255 |
35 |
Flávio Jun Tani |
M |
11/08/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1854 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
37346 |
36 |
Sergio Ricardo de Souza Salgado |
M |
26/03/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1834 |
PMESP - 16BPMM |
Policia Militar-SP |
119487 |
37 |
Alexandre Pimenta Araujo |
M |
01/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1818 |
São Paulo F.C. |
São Paulo F.C. |
515679 |
38 |
Laércio Sousa Júlio |
M |
15/01/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1812 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team Bayer Flanax |
509851 |
39 |
Jose Luis do Nascimento |
M |
13/04/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1787 |
Alstom |
Alstom |
376194 |
40 |
Edmilson Paulino Braga |
M |
29/08/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1741 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
499378 |
41 |
Alexandre Lania Gonçalves |
M |
17/05/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1735 |
AFRESP |
AFRESP |
495528 |
42 |
Gilberto Alves da Silva |
M |
10/06/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1709 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
477877 |
43 |
Alexandre Souza |
M |
09/04/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1691 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
479883 |
44 |
Max Stewers Oliveira |
M |
28/02/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1588 |
Standard |
Standard |
490099 |
45 |
Marcelo Nakagawa |
M |
06/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1573 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
327171 |
46 |
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva |
M |
13/05/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1521 |
Celclube |
4x4 Running Team |
477941 |
47 |
Fabrizio Azevedo Zerbone |
M |
03/12/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1516 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
516685 |
48 |
Manoel Nascimento Lima |
M |
02/11/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1500 |
Avulso |
E.C. Tavares |
433466 |
49 |
Augusto Oliveira Arruda Filho |
M |
24/12/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1499 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
381954 |
50 |
Fabio Rogerio de Freitas |
M |
07/07/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1490 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
459696 |
51 |
Sandro Soares Pugliese |
M |
27/05/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
1490 |
Loucorredores |
ADC Grupo Basf |
494426 |
52 |
Rogério A. Menezes |
M |
30/03/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1473 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
397919 |
53 |
Sidnei de Lima |
M |
01/05/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1471 |
Minc Seguros |
Minc Seguros |
487530 |
54 |
Wanderley Paulino |
M |
23/09/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1468 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522476 |
55 |
Paulo Renato Ferraz Nascimento |
M |
26/08/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1455 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
505442 |
56 |
Valdez Martins de Souza |
M |
09/06/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1454 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
463320 |
57 |
Valdir Krjijanovscki F. Silva |
M |
09/09/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1407 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
467885 |
58 |
Marcos Antonio Braga |
M |
25/04/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1382 |
CMSE |
CMSE |
24209 |
59 |
Sandro Hashimoto Otuka |
M |
08/04/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1376 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
474030 |
60 |
Agnaldo Jeronimo de Araujo |
M |
25/03/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1331 |
ACM-Alphaville |
ACM-Alphaville |
331793 |
61 |
Ailton Cardoso dos Santos |
M |
14/05/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1309 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
505540 |
62 |
Marcelo Rodrigues |
M |
18/07/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1301 |
Magna - Velox |
Magna - Velox |
478052 |
63 |
Cezar Antonio Brotto |
M |
07/06/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1249 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
520383 |
64 |
Flavio Imai |
M |
10/04/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1243 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
225664 |
65 |
Thierry Roland Soret |
M |
05/02/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
1237 |
Maratona S/C Ltda. |
Maratona S/C Ltda. |
464010 |
66 |
Paulo de Sousa Ribeiro |
M |
25/01/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1219 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
335026 |
67 |
Marcelo Liberi Dametta |
M |
13/09/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1179 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
518225 |
68 |
Marcos Adriano Leme |
M |
12/11/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
1173 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
480736 |
69 |
Fernando de Castro Zacharias |
M |
22/05/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1172 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
376210 |
70 |
Marcos Rodrigues de Andrade |
M |
23/12/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1166 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
450491 |
71 |
Artur Jorge Marques Monico |
M |
31/12/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1121 |
Malu Doces |
Malu Doces |
452558 |
72 |
Renato Silva de Lima |
M |
06/12/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1092 |
IBM Brasil |
IBM Brasil |
462409 |
73 |
Marco Aurelio Mazzo |
M |
16/12/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1045 |
Magna - Velox |
Magna - Velox |
449328 |
74 |
Fernando Cobos Rente |
M |
08/04/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
1019 |
Corpo Ativo |
Corpo Ativo |
444609 |
75 |
Eduardo Hase |
M |
25/02/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
1005 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
320465 |
76 |
Adair Daer Simões Filho |
M |
19/12/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
950 |
Tri - Iron Personal Trainer |
Tri - Iron Personal Trainer |
502391 |
77 |
Sérgio Massao Maebara |
M |
14/02/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
946 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
463098 |
78 |
Arlindo Gonçalves |
M |
27/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
933 |
ACM |
Serasa |
463104 |
79 |
Alexandre Possmoser |
M |
01/05/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
932 |
ACM-Centro |
ACM-Centro |
474477 |
80 |
Paulo Roberto Gaidzinski |
M |
23/02/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
928 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
480074 |
81 |
José de Albuquerque |
M |
28/01/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
916 |
Academia Triathon |
Academia Triathon |
198150 |
82 |
Antonio Marcos Lopes de Carvalho |
M |
03/07/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
915 |
Tang |
Tang |
478704 |
83 |
Vitor Suarez e Silva |
M |
15/05/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
910 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
452901 |
84 |
Sérgio Ricardo Soares de Mattos |
M |
16/12/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
879 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
483259 |
85 |
José Samuel de Barros |
M |
03/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
872 |
Albino Advogados Associados |
Albino Advogados Associados |
489439 |
86 |
Roberto dos Anjos Andrade |
M |
17/01/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
868 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
511625 |
87 |
Roberto Silva |
M |
04/08/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
862 |
ACM-Osasco |
ACM-Osasco |
468603 |
88 |
Sidnei dos Santos |
M |
23/10/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
836 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
521811 |
89 |
Rogerio Luis Gonçalves |
M |
28/11/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
834 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
244129 |
90 |
Eduardo Remaile Silveira Pinto |
M |
15/09/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
831 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
390500 |
91 |
Francismar Lamenza |
M |
17/02/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
823 |
APMP |
APMP |
456072 |
92 |
Nicolau Jorge Avallone |
M |
25/04/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
805 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
372821 |
93 |
Francisco Kanasiro |
M |
24/01/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
789 |
Avulso |
Academia Physical |
9745 |
94 |
Reginaldo Luis da Silva |
M |
05/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
763 |
ACHE-Labs.Farm. |
ACHE-Labs.Farm. |
474913 |
95 |
Mauro Kooji Usami |
M |
01/06/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
746 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
369900 |
96 |
Marcos Nicola Natalicio |
M |
23/03/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
711 |
ACHE-Labs.Farm. |
ACHE-Labs.Farm. |
445327 |
97 |
Sergio Messias da Silveira |
M |
01/09/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
710 |
Corpo de Bombeiros |
Corpo de Bombeiros |
456151 |
98 |
Genilson de Almeida Vieira |
M |
17/03/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
708 |
Academia Corpus |
Academia Corpus |
500373 |
99 |
Marcelo Brunner |
M |
12/11/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
696 |
Ser Saúde Atividade Físisca Personalizada |
Ser Saúde Atividade Físisca Personalizada |
474047 |
100 |
Ricardo Rodrigues Gato |
M |
19/10/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
660 |
Loucorredores |
Loucorredores |
474963 |
101 |
Rodnei Carlos de Araujo |
M |
29/05/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
633 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448338 |
102 |
José Ricardo Teixeira Ribeiro |
M |
07/04/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
629 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
500555 |
103 |
Edimir Fontana Batoni |
M |
18/01/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
616 |
Siemens / Race |
Siemens / Race |
508419 |
104 |
Alexandre Moralez |
M |
03/09/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
614 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
448006 |
105 |
Denis Geraldini Pio |
M |
04/08/71 |
35 |
M3539 |
608 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
503268 |
106 |
Laercio Gomes Proença Junior |
M |
10/06/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
608 |
Vivo |
PlayTeam |
479777 |
107 |
Mauro Barão Alegretti |
M |
16/11/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
498 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
501685 |
108 |
Marcelo Palote |
M |
16/10/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
487 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
444896 |
109 |
Nelson M. Esquivel |
M |
17/12/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
474 |
Top Notch Training |
Top Notch Training |
444329 |
110 |
Luiz Fabio Pari de Campos |
M |
11/06/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
445 |
Sitio de Lazer |
Sitio de Lazer |
494827 |
111 |
Emerson Mori |
M |
21/12/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
392 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
490104 |
112 |
Eduardo Mendes Franek |
M |
18/08/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
336 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
521563 |
113 |
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Rosa |
M |
13/01/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
327 |
Acao Total/Officer |
Acao Total/Officer |
522374 |
114 |
Eduardo Batman Junior |
M |
04/01/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
212 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
498029 |
115 |
Fauzer Simão Abrão Jr. |
M |
21/05/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
208 |
HP - Hewlett Packard |
PlayTeam |
99341 |
116 |
Roberto Barbosa Pereira |
M |
09/07/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
184 |
Ipê Clube |
Ipê Clube |
447368 |
117 |
Jorge Luiz Sellmer |
M |
16/08/70 |
36 |
M3539 |
131 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
499716 |
118 |
Marcio Botinhao |
M |
24/09/67 |
39 |
M3539 |
63 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522536 |
119 |
Renan Franco Barbosa |
M |
18/08/68 |
38 |
M3539 |
46 |
Wyeth |
Wyeth |
345462 |
120 |
Enio Akio Yuhara |
M |
20/01/69 |
37 |
M3539 |
7 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17520 |
1 |
Damiao Maciel da Silva |
M |
01/06/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
5003 |
Nike/Adauto Domingues |
Nike/Adauto Domingues |
49901 |
2 |
Marcio Ricardo Fonseca |
M |
04/03/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
4309 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
470116 |
3 |
Izalio Francisco de Santana |
M |
22/06/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
3990 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
467014 |
4 |
Robson Nascimento |
M |
29/08/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
3886 |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
20368 |
5 |
Jorge Pereira Vicente |
M |
18/02/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
3719 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
124495 |
6 |
Angelisio Silva dos Reis |
M |
13/12/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
3713 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
208561 |
7 |
Joao Roberto de Souza |
M |
07/05/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
3650 |
Fisiomar |
Fisiomar |
15032 |
8 |
Flavio Luiz Alves Freire |
M |
04/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
3588 |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
449972 |
9 |
Severino Henriques de Oliveira |
M |
14/04/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
3552 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
440958 |
10 |
Luis Railson Filho |
M |
21/07/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
3283 |
Avulso |
jesus em breve voltara |
89183 |
11 |
Jose Milton da Silva |
M |
08/03/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
3275 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
414797 |
12 |
Pedro A. Pereira |
M |
27/09/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
3192 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares/Mizuno |
477706 |
13 |
Aloisio Pedro dos Santos |
M |
02/02/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
3140 |
SESC-Interlagos |
SESC-Interlagos |
459181 |
14 |
Aldemario Oliveira Almeida |
M |
18/03/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
2944 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
57805 |
15 |
Lourivalte Viegas Tavares |
M |
28/11/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
2888 |
CCFO / PM |
CCFO / PM |
446785 |
16 |
Emanuel Messias Rodrigues dos Santos |
M |
20/03/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2888 |
FEMAG COMÉRICO E SERVIÇOS |
FEMAG COMÉRICO E SERVIÇOS |
239442 |
17 |
Antônio Fernandes da Costa |
M |
15/08/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2814 |
Aquia |
ADC Ford |
192690 |
18 |
Gilvan Matias da Silva |
M |
27/07/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
2753 |
Conjunto Nacional |
Conjunto Nacional |
452341 |
19 |
Francisco Ivonildo C Saraiva |
M |
22/08/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2739 |
Sandro Performance |
Sandro Performance |
34257 |
20 |
João Laerte da Silva |
M |
02/05/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2717 |
Matec Engenharia |
Matec Engenharia |
452299 |
21 |
Edilson Francisco de Assis |
M |
09/03/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
2653 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
400507 |
22 |
Agnaldo Nabaes Moreno |
M |
25/09/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2618 |
Fábio Fernandes |
Fábio Fernandes |
503512 |
23 |
Kleber Toledo Barros |
M |
01/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2600 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
474357 |
24 |
Jorge Chyosho |
M |
26/08/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
2581 |
Petrobras |
Petrobras |
465940 |
25 |
Rodolfo Staico |
M |
04/11/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2570 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
63150 |
26 |
Luis Patricio Raul A. Sancho |
M |
18/10/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2533 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
53977 |
27 |
Edemilton Santana |
M |
30/01/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2475 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
248286 |
28 |
Antonio Cardoso |
M |
10/01/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
2428 |
Águia |
Águia |
448455 |
29 |
Sebastiao Roberto da Silva |
M |
09/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2424 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
523982 |
30 |
Nildo Salvieri |
M |
29/07/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2336 |
E.C. Tavares |
Marcos Paulo |
461315 |
31 |
Wagner de Florio |
M |
13/01/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
2291 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
459036 |
32 |
Adevar Viana Alves |
M |
03/12/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2257 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
30110 |
33 |
Moacir Aliano |
M |
29/03/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2254 |
Ventania Atletismo |
Ventania Atletismo |
464476 |
34 |
Marcos dos Santos |
M |
29/03/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
2249 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
269050 |
35 |
Severino Barboza de Lima |
M |
18/09/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2213 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
470374 |
36 |
Carlos Alberto Bertolotti |
M |
30/06/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
2136 |
Marcorrer |
Marcorrer |
512761 |
37 |
José Lopes Júnior |
M |
18/12/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
2122 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451432 |
38 |
Remilton Rodrigues Ramos |
M |
14/06/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2115 |
Avulso |
pao de queijo jo bras |
468456 |
39 |
Valmir Henrique da Cruz |
M |
07/08/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
2067 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
467385 |
40 |
Neilton Fontes da Silva |
M |
08/07/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
2059 |
Corpore |
Grupo Unipar |
429977 |
41 |
Walter de Schryver |
M |
19/09/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
2016 |
C.A.Paulistano |
Yara Coltro / Ironman |
461815 |
42 |
Jorge Rodrigues de Morais |
M |
10/01/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1970 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
496266 |
43 |
André Luiz Morganti |
M |
10/11/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1970 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
481856 |
44 |
Gilson Molina Tinoco |
M |
09/06/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1961 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
492846 |
45 |
Renny Silva |
M |
21/07/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1902 |
ADC INPE |
ADC INPE |
494903 |
46 |
Edson Gatti Miguel |
M |
27/03/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1883 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
415745 |
47 |
Adail Ledoino de Siqueira |
M |
01/06/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1867 |
Trilopez |
PanAmericano/Trilopez |
483255 |
48 |
Jacques Griffel |
M |
26/03/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1837 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
350355 |
49 |
Alexandre de Oliveira |
M |
19/11/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1824 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
510471 |
50 |
Paulo Cesar de Lara |
M |
05/01/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1791 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
462440 |
51 |
José Caporrino Neto |
M |
25/05/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1786 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
64687 |
52 |
João Roberto Parrillo da Silva Vieira |
M |
27/09/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1762 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
292045 |
53 |
Ngan Hiu Chun |
M |
29/09/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1730 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team/Semp Toshiba |
445281 |
54 |
Washington dos Santos |
M |
09/05/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1727 |
Equipe Procter e Gamble |
Equipe Procter e Gamble |
483687 |
55 |
Ednylson Ferreira Pinto |
M |
22/10/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1719 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
460759 |
56 |
Valter Travagli |
M |
16/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1718 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
124073 |
57 |
Paulo Eduardo C. Moreira |
M |
29/10/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1713 |
Sampa Runners |
Sampa Runners |
474333 |
58 |
Walter Barbosa |
M |
28/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1695 |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
171405 |
59 |
Eduardo Almeida Feijó |
M |
15/02/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1655 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451554 |
60 |
Valdir Cassoli |
M |
11/12/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1592 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
488777 |
61 |
Weber de Souza |
M |
26/02/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1586 |
Turma do Horto |
Adams/Marsil |
366468 |
62 |
Álvaro Whatley Dias Neto |
M |
30/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1567 |
Academia GAP |
Academia GAP |
180091 |
63 |
Marcelo Eduardo P. Dutra |
M |
13/10/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1552 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
498248 |
64 |
Nilton Haruo Kuriyama |
M |
29/10/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1525 |
Asfaltolokos |
Asfaltolokos |
496909 |
65 |
Paulo Nunes Francisco |
M |
10/12/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1500 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
495084 |
66 |
Paulo Alcides G. O. Alves |
M |
08/06/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1456 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484146 |
67 |
Wagner H. Hirata |
M |
21/09/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1423 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
428987 |
68 |
Valter Roberto |
M |
28/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1409 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
455533 |
69 |
Marcos Antonio Benedeti |
M |
31/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1393 |
Citigroup |
Avulso |
500664 |
70 |
Reinaldo Gomes de Souza |
M |
11/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1384 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
464154 |
71 |
Paulo Rogério Souza Peres |
M |
06/06/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1364 |
5 Ways / Serasa |
5 Ways / Serasa |
470085 |
72 |
Mauricio Roberto Teixeira Junior |
M |
13/07/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1362 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
464179 |
73 |
Fernando Kyoshi Sassa |
M |
30/03/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1351 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
450198 |
74 |
Nicemar Franke |
M |
09/02/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1350 |
Adauto Domingues Performance |
Adauto Domingues Performance |
439307 |
75 |
Celso Takashi
Kodama |
M |
01/02/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1344 |
General Motors |
General Motors |
225243 |
76 |
Osvaldo dos Santos Neto |
M |
01/03/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1331 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
67451 |
77 |
Wan Ming Chung |
M |
24/07/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1328 |
Loucorredores |
Loucorredores |
450506 |
78 |
Jaques Sztajnbok |
M |
28/04/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1300 |
Gremio ICR / Runner Brasil |
Gremio ICR / Runner Brasil |
468454 |
79 |
Luiz Cury Neto |
M |
03/03/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1300 |
Monte Líbano |
Clube Atlético Monte Líbano |
473062 |
80 |
Charles Watanabe |
M |
06/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1270 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
464727 |
81 |
Reinaldo Aparecido Cruz Araujo |
M |
24/01/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1252 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
126938 |
82 |
Marcelo Terrafino |
M |
04/03/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1244 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
453324 |
83 |
Silvio Alencar da Costa |
M |
29/07/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
1240 |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
495894 |
84 |
Levi de Moraes |
M |
17/05/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1197 |
ATP-RUN |
ATP-RUN |
451433 |
85 |
Eduardo Francisco Martins |
M |
12/09/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1169 |
Equipe Corpus Fitness |
Equipe Corpus Fitness |
512578 |
86 |
Tunyo Kobuta |
M |
01/06/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1161 |
RC Confecções |
RC Confecções |
185397 |
87 |
Flavio Filgueiras |
M |
29/06/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1134 |
Tato |
Tato |
334847 |
88 |
Renato Borges Ribas |
M |
27/08/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1115 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
500594 |
89 |
Claudemir Rosa Martins |
M |
16/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1113 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
51720 |
90 |
Claudinei Dias da Silva |
M |
23/01/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
1108 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
448076 |
91 |
Francis Warner Ramundo
Staduto |
M |
05/12/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1085 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
244152 |
92 |
Renan Barbosa Ferreira |
M |
14/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1066 |
Sinpeem |
Sinpeem |
523076 |
93 |
Marcelo Jose Miotto |
M |
20/03/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
1061 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
56693 |
94 |
Sergio Kuzniec |
M |
28/02/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1048 |
Centrocor |
Centrocor |
58107 |
95 |
Railton Cesar G. de Abrantes |
M |
12/08/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1039 |
Avulso |
E.C. Tavares |
297564 |
96 |
Marcos Ribeiro Flausino |
M |
18/09/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1037 |
Agência Fitness |
Reparil / Ativa Brasil |
484270 |
97 |
Wladimir de Oliveira |
M |
21/08/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1022 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
521539 |
98 |
Ozias Sotero dos Santos |
M |
30/08/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
1014 |
VARIG |
VARIG |
488959 |
99 |
Renato Cherfên Zigaib |
M |
15/04/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
1007 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
344978 |
100 |
Flavio Rogerio Grossi |
M |
04/06/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
966 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
452455 |
101 |
Gean de Oliveira Santos |
M |
01/04/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
964 |
RCR Assessoria |
RCR Assessoria |
477978 |
102 |
Dídimo de Moraes |
M |
27/08/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
933 |
ATP-RUN |
ATP-RUN |
495297 |
103 |
José Ricardo Silva Oliveira |
M |
13/03/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
931 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
300350 |
104 |
Ricardo de Ramos |
M |
20/04/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
930 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
521834 |
105 |
Witney Moriyama Junior |
M |
18/12/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
929 |
Sachs Automotive |
Sachs Automotive |
496253 |
106 |
Marcelo Azambuja |
M |
12/11/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
922 |
Good Running |
Avulso |
513525 |
107 |
Edilson Belarmino Simão |
M |
08/10/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
915 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
469834 |
108 |
Marcos Sergio |
M |
12/04/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
913 |
Nois Corre Pakas |
Nois Corre Pakas |
500558 |
109 |
Marcelo de Macedo Santos |
M |
10/02/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
908 |
Philips do Brasil |
Philips do Brasil/PN Treinamento |
480776 |
110 |
José Paulo Ferreira de Almeida |
M |
15/12/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
898 |
OAB - CAASP |
OAB - CAASP |
497887 |
111 |
Antonio Carlos Cintra do Amaral Filho |
M |
27/05/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
897 |
OAB - CAASP |
OAB - CAASP |
447419 |
112 |
Ronaldo Csorgo Henriques |
M |
28/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
884 |
Grêmio dos Funcionários do Senac |
Grêmio dos Funcionários do Senac |
488526 |
113 |
Robison Luis Vieira de Souza |
M |
27/02/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
853 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
478032 |
114 |
Luiz Carlos Brugni |
M |
07/11/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
839 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484405 |
115 |
Elson Akio Otake |
M |
02/10/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
779 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
511832 |
116 |
James Abrao Jaworski |
M |
20/06/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
779 |
Avulso |
Citigroup |
488714 |
117 |
Gerd Zell de Sousa |
M |
12/12/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
774 |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
Just Run - Treinamento ao ar Livre |
483509 |
118 |
Wagner Barbosa Abreu |
M |
23/11/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
730 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
367888 |
119 |
Marcelo Altino Fernandes |
M |
31/05/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
728 |
Avulso |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
477990 |
120 |
Roberto Kazuaki Yoda |
M |
08/05/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
711 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484477 |
121 |
Carlos Ari de Oliveira |
M |
30/09/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
705 |
Mega 9 Academia |
Mega 9 Academia |
466555 |
122 |
Nicolau Cury Junior |
M |
18/07/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
689 |
Alcatel Telecom |
Alcatel Telecom |
500623 |
123 |
João de Nobrega Junior |
M |
03/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
686 |
Avulso |
PlayTeam |
260687 |
124 |
Jose Vaichert Junior |
M |
07/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
683 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
477621 |
125 |
Natanael Brunetti |
M |
20/08/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
683 |
Corpo de Bombeiros/5ºGB |
Corpo de Bombeiros/5ºGB |
447603 |
126 |
Paulo Genaro Verrone |
M |
29/06/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
667 |
100% Saúde |
100% Saúde |
328500 |
127 |
Eiji Kamimura |
M |
07/02/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
664 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
483258 |
128 |
Wilson Kakazu |
M |
19/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
634 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
464122 |
129 |
Gustavo Eduardo Levy Coelho Junior |
M |
14/10/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
615 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
523326 |
130 |
Carlos Alberto Navarro Ferreira |
M |
07/10/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
612 |
Academia 24 horas |
Academia 24 horas |
466581 |
131 |
Luis Carlos Mendes de Brito |
M |
14/02/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
564 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
519640 |
132 |
Cirleo Azevedo |
M |
07/07/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
563 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
523909 |
133 |
Leonel Higa |
M |
14/11/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
547 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
450636 |
134 |
Raudenir Jose Alves |
M |
31/08/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
530 |
H2O please |
H2O please |
480695 |
135 |
Antonio Iannaco |
M |
23/01/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
504 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
ACM-Osasco |
477813 |
136 |
Jefferson Aparecido de
Paula |
M |
28/12/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
458 |
Ação Total / Honda |
Ação Total / Honda |
498228 |
137 |
Luiz Antonio da Silva Rego |
M |
05/11/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
455 |
SPAC São Paulo Atletic Club |
SPAC São Paulo Atletic Club |
491229 |
138 |
Edgardo Mauricio Silva Lopez |
M |
06/11/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
425 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
443502 |
139 |
Antonio Vitor Jardim |
M |
17/05/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
417 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
519453 |
140 |
Pedro Paulo Ferreira da Silva Cruz |
M |
02/08/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
410 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
483984 |
141 |
Alexandre de Abreu Dallari Guerreiro |
M |
10/08/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
382 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
500605 |
142 |
João Carlos Estevam Ferreira |
M |
14/05/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
375 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
465411 |
143 |
Roberto Arruda de Souza Lima |
M |
19/04/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
347 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
259499 |
144 |
Arnaldo Valente Poerner Dias Fernandes |
M |
13/11/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
346 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
482325 |
145 |
Wilson Lobo Martins |
M |
30/10/66 |
40 |
M4044 |
332 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
519957 |
146 |
Jose Iran Rodrigues Alves |
M |
10/04/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
279 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
506065 |
147 |
George Yuji Koshoji |
M |
12/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
261 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
466786 |
148 |
Marcos Rodrigues |
M |
25/11/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
191 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
481741 |
149 |
Carlos Alberto Gomes |
M |
10/10/64 |
42 |
M4044 |
188 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
443382 |
150 |
Ian Russell Mathieson |
M |
05/02/65 |
41 |
M4044 |
150 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team |
518602 |
151 |
Yves Andaku |
M |
07/07/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
128 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
484661 |
152 |
Eduardo T. Monobe |
M |
19/02/63 |
43 |
M4044 |
120 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
498798 |
153 |
Manoel Maximiano Junqueira Filho |
M |
10/11/62 |
44 |
M4044 |
39 |
Junkers |
Junkers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411785 |
1 |
Salvador Antonio dos Santos |
M |
23/02/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
4173 |
Clube da Corrida |
SESC-Interlagos |
249318 |
2 |
Jesuino Jose dos Santos |
M |
20/11/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
3674 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
208645 |
3 |
Francisco Sales da Silva |
M |
07/01/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
3437 |
Fisiomar |
Fisiomar |
378919 |
4 |
Jose Antonio Caporrino |
M |
21/10/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
3416 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
259093 |
5 |
Claudio dos Santos Silva |
M |
04/11/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
3373 |
CONSIST |
CONSIST |
1831 |
6 |
Gilberto Magalhães |
M |
21/02/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
3255 |
Equipe Jose Luis |
Metas e Desafios |
61022 |
7 |
Jose Luiz de Moraes |
M |
23/07/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
3230 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448173 |
8 |
Jose Graciano da Silva |
M |
15/09/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
3073 |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
Equipe Alpina Equipamentos |
480444 |
9 |
Eli Macena de Lima |
M |
11/08/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
2982 |
Gradimetal |
Gradimetal |
459555 |
10 |
Cosme Oliveira dos Santos |
M |
02/03/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
2811 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
4856 |
11 |
Benel Bastos |
M |
04/09/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
2768 |
Albino Advogados Associados |
Albino Advogados Associados |
127829 |
12 |
Luiz Antonio da Costa |
M |
12/11/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2685 |
Pão de Açúcar Club |
Pão de Açúcar Club |
174961 |
13 |
Abilio Pires Antunes |
M |
10/03/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
2641 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
463729 |
14 |
Sebastião Alves Ferreira |
M |
20/07/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
2625 |
Grupo Unipar |
Grupo Unipar |
301051 |
15 |
Irio Marega |
M |
03/05/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2594 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
466270 |
16 |
Domingos Ferronato |
M |
14/10/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2553 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
37616 |
17 |
Antônio Aparecido Vilar de Araujo |
M |
27/08/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2485 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team |
453260 |
18 |
Ruy Ferreira Iacoponi Junior |
M |
06/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2462 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
464421 |
19 |
Fernando Campanha dos Anjos |
M |
15/10/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
2353 |
Anjos |
Anjos |
255497 |
20 |
Darci Preceliano |
M |
25/04/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
2296 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
3631 |
21 |
Romulo Jose Diniz |
M |
01/05/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2279 |
Turma do Horto |
Turma do Horto |
64960 |
22 |
Eduardo Antonio de Berto |
M |
16/09/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2238 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
104844 |
23 |
Paulo de Freitas |
M |
29/01/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
2223 |
Amantes da Natureza |
Amantes da Natureza |
248591 |
24 |
Carlos Eduardo Silva |
M |
05/12/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2203 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
484144 |
25 |
Rogério Buschinelli Paglerani |
M |
22/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2203 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
485215 |
26 |
Paulo Roberto Caze da Silva |
M |
07/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2194 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
92395 |
27 |
Francisco Roberto de Lima |
M |
19/09/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
2186 |
Artefacto |
Artefacto |
227884 |
28 |
Marino Luiz Padovan Junior |
M |
01/03/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
2186 |
M Calçados |
M Calçados |
475682 |
29 |
José Carlos Luis |
M |
18/08/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2139 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
390781 |
30 |
Francisco Scagliusi |
M |
23/04/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2130 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez/Coração&CIA |
473840 |
31 |
Sérgio Roberto Dias da Silva |
M |
28/07/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
2105 |
Ligeirinho |
Ligeirinho |
397042 |
32 |
Luiz Carlos Pardini |
M |
21/06/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
2038 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
516345 |
33 |
Marcos Pinto Pavão |
M |
08/09/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1935 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
8591 |
34 |
Marcos Martins Ribeiro |
M |
16/02/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1887 |
E.C. TAVARES/CANDIMAR TRANSPORTES |
E.C. TAVARES/CANDIMAR TRANSPORTES |
512393 |
35 |
Luis Sergio Akira Kaimoto |
M |
17/06/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1852 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
376145 |
36 |
Floriano de Araujo Rocha |
M |
28/12/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1820 |
Empax Embalagens |
Empax Embalagens |
500762 |
37 |
Vinicius Andremarchi |
M |
25/07/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1705 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448544 |
38 |
Rubens Marques Junior |
M |
06/04/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1697 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
444612 |
39 |
Cesar Moraes Barreto |
M |
04/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1675 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
109116 |
40 |
Fernando Jose Kojima |
M |
23/09/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1664 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
450679 |
41 |
Dorival Alves Nogueira |
M |
26/09/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1617 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
373878 |
42 |
Marco Antonio Morbi |
M |
17/06/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1583 |
Total Componentes |
Total Componentes |
474136 |
43 |
Paulo Vitor Pitton |
M |
13/01/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1576 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
450641 |
44 |
Nelson Leitão Cassador |
M |
12/12/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1573 |
Cartha |
Clube Atlético Juventus |
448083 |
45 |
Carlos Henrique Garcia Frazza |
M |
14/03/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1572 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
349837 |
46 |
Cicero Jose da Silva |
M |
20/04/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1549 |
Amigos do Parque América |
Amigos do Parque América |
189233 |
47 |
Alexis Esquaella |
M |
11/04/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1543 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
485859 |
48 |
Marcelo Fioretto
Lukasevicius |
M |
05/10/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1476 |
Montevérgine |
Montevérgine |
280057 |
49 |
Francisco Miltom Intropedi Filho |
M |
03/03/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1457 |
Bicbanco |
Avulso |
300343 |
50 |
Mario Pietro Bianchi |
M |
27/03/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1433 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
222950 |
51 |
Jose Benedito Moreira |
M |
22/11/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1372 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
446107 |
52 |
Sergio Oliveira Rodrigues Filho |
M |
25/07/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1359 |
Clube Fonte São Paulo |
Clube Fonte São Paulo |
453280 |
53 |
Domingos Garcia Ré |
M |
05/09/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1357 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
185892 |
54 |
Jose Antonio Fernandez Hurtado |
M |
05/05/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1354 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team/Semp Toshiba |
494866 |
55 |
Jose Antonio de Jesus Carvalho |
M |
22/10/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1323 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
468547 |
56 |
José Antonio Rosa |
M |
24/11/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1300 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
466768 |
57 |
Marco Antonio Benine |
M |
10/10/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1294 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
486405 |
58 |
Carlos Alberto Pinotti |
M |
16/06/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1292 |
Pro Km |
Pro Km |
451130 |
59 |
Valter Rodrigues |
M |
20/03/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1283 |
E.C. Tavares / Embratel |
E.C. Tavares / Embratel |
31917 |
60 |
Antonio Pezzim |
M |
08/01/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1276 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
467051 |
61 |
Reinaldo Basile Junior |
M |
08/06/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1276 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
489500 |
62 |
José Roberto Zanchetta |
M |
29/01/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1254 |
Turma do Horto |
Turma do Horto |
487253 |
63 |
Carlos Alberto Ortega |
M |
04/08/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1249 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
249847 |
64 |
Elizeu Faria Lamblem |
M |
26/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1248 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
282863 |
65 |
Walmir Guerra Caetano |
M |
15/07/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1246 |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
513401 |
66 |
Edison Luis Garcia |
M |
18/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1241 |
Avulso |
Ser Saúde Atividade Físisca Personalizada |
483164 |
67 |
Paulo Henrique Guimarães |
M |
24/10/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1235 |
ADC Grupo Basf |
ADC Grupo Basf |
483487 |
68 |
Alcir José Prado Falcato |
M |
16/05/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1221 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
476591 |
69 |
Ludovico Balogh Filho |
M |
27/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1209 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
482759 |
70 |
Vicente Nicola Novellino |
M |
21/01/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1200 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
21477 |
71 |
Roberto Blatt |
M |
11/05/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1186 |
Centrocor |
Centrocor |
197582 |
72 |
Rene Antonio Garritano |
M |
11/10/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1170 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
519297 |
73 |
Kyoji Takai |
M |
10/02/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1148 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
496190 |
74 |
Wilson Roberto Pimentel |
M |
03/08/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1142 |
Telesp Club São Paulo |
Telesp Club São Paulo |
300483 |
75 |
Braz Canuto Hermogenes |
M |
03/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1121 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
498188 |
76 |
Carlos Roberto Cardoso Fagundes |
M |
04/07/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1106 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
520256 |
77 |
Marcelo de Moraes |
M |
24/05/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1106 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
468476 |
78 |
Luiz Roberto M Ferrara |
M |
17/10/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1089 |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
Clube Hipico Sto.Amaro |
475456 |
79 |
Carlos Kenzo Nunomura |
M |
05/02/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
1084 |
Fábio Fernandes |
Fábio Fernandes |
475154 |
80 |
Antonio Carlos da Silva |
M |
13/06/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1074 |
EMURB |
EMURB |
478584 |
81 |
Mario Luiz Rodrigues Arruda |
M |
10/07/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1067 |
Avulso |
Good Running |
457751 |
82 |
Cesar Queiroz Basile |
M |
16/10/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1047 |
Alstom |
Alstom |
497665 |
83 |
Luís Antônio Giampaulo Sarro |
M |
01/10/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1025 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
486462 |
84 |
Felipe de Castro |
M |
19/04/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
1021 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
489884 |
85 |
Sergio Ribeiro |
M |
14/10/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
1021 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
470973 |
86 |
Matheus Marcondes Neto |
M |
27/12/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
1018 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
492852 |
87 |
Celso Teruo Kase |
M |
22/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
1015 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
118661 |
88 |
Mauro Grynszpan |
M |
14/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
996 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
493224 |
89 |
Sidnei Fluture |
M |
14/02/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
996 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
251850 |
90 |
Paulo Rogerio Gomes |
M |
03/03/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
991 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
481514 |
91 |
Lourival Ricardo de Brito |
M |
27/05/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
990 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
257964 |
92 |
Werner Schmidt-hebbel |
M |
04/12/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
945 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
489378 |
93 |
Daniel Bachner |
M |
23/02/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
938 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
479211 |
94 |
Reinaldo Cerchiaro Vieira |
M |
07/06/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
926 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
495901 |
95 |
Marcos Yoshio Simosono |
M |
13/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
910 |
C0RREDORES 100 FUTURO |
C0RREDORES 100 FUTURO |
493805 |
96 |
Ricardo Aragão de Araujo |
M |
16/11/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
903 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Alphacores/Antilope |
459662 |
97 |
Mario Lynch Pinheiro da Costa |
M |
26/04/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
895 |
C.A.Paulistano |
Ação Total |
375261 |
98 |
Cicero Camilo dos Santos |
M |
26/03/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
888 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
376061 |
99 |
Claudio Leonardo Pirro |
M |
04/04/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
881 |
Anhembi Tênis Clube |
Anhembi Tênis Clube |
488880 |
100 |
Jairo Gakas |
M |
24/07/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
880 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495898 |
101 |
Benedito dos Santos |
M |
12/10/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
879 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
444614 |
102 |
Roberto de Araujo |
M |
06/05/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
873 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522045 |
103 |
Francisco Carlos Iglesias |
M |
29/04/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
866 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484065 |
104 |
Osvaldo Shigueo Yoneda |
M |
30/07/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
858 |
Amador |
Amador |
472835 |
105 |
José Giacomucci Netto |
M |
11/06/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
848 |
Bicbanco |
studio Fit 3 |
311456 |
106 |
Vincenzo Donato Lorusso |
M |
03/09/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
811 |
Corrpiqueri |
Corrpiqueri |
486621 |
107 |
Marco Aurelio Rocha Macia |
M |
22/07/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
801 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
481218 |
108 |
Reginaldo Aparecido da Silva |
M |
26/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
788 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
351072 |
109 |
Paulo Pequeno |
M |
09/07/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
770 |
Sorana V.W |
Sorana V.W |
450524 |
110 |
Motoi Tanaka |
M |
29/08/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
750 |
Parque Aclimação |
Parque Aclimação |
527600 |
111 |
Carlos Francisco dos Santos |
M |
31/12/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
715 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
475092 |
112 |
Sergio Ricardo da Silva |
M |
25/11/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
702 |
EMURB |
EMURB |
56101 |
113 |
Elias Moura dos Santos |
M |
15/04/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
700 |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
AES Eletropaulo/Ativida |
439299 |
114 |
Wilson Françozo Domingues |
M |
19/03/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
696 |
Modom |
Modom |
517373 |
115 |
Fernando José Sposito |
M |
11/11/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
695 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
479943 |
116 |
Augusto Cesar Lovatto |
M |
10/02/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
653 |
Magna - Velox |
Magna - Velox |
89482 |
117 |
Paulo Sérgio Krauter de Andrade |
M |
31/12/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
651 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
498031 |
118 |
Edelson C. Pedro |
M |
22/12/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
649 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
489132 |
119 |
Sergio Citeroni |
M |
30/05/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
641 |
Equipe Velocipes |
Equipe Velocipes |
482826 |
120 |
Orlando Pereira de Lima |
M |
02/06/59 |
47 |
M4549 |
618 |
CFAP |
CFAP |
472515 |
121 |
Haroldo Zemuner |
M |
17/12/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
605 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
338764 |
122 |
Henrique Basilio Pereira |
M |
18/05/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
604 |
Clube Paineiras do Morumby |
Clube Paineiras do Morumby |
260232 |
123 |
Marco Antonio Fiori |
M |
08/01/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
589 |
Bovespa |
Bovespa |
129411 |
124 |
Rubens Antonio de Lima |
M |
24/11/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
583 |
Tem Esportes |
Tem Esportes |
15225 |
125 |
Inácio Luiz Santoro |
M |
23/10/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
572 |
Run&Fun |
Run&Fun |
451471 |
126 |
Emidio Roque Rosa |
M |
27/10/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
566 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
445325 |
127 |
Dario Jose Del Carlo Romani |
M |
02/03/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
559 |
Hebraica |
Hebraica |
445022 |
128 |
Antonio Carlos Costa Curta |
M |
17/06/61 |
45 |
M4549 |
547 |
Ativa Idade |
Ativa Idade |
27774 |
129 |
Marcio Jose Queiroga Raimondi |
M |
25/03/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
529 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
455120 |
130 |
Flávio Beni Duobles |
M |
05/02/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
523 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
456888 |
131 |
Jose Carlos de Ciccio |
M |
10/08/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
495 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
212704 |
132 |
Eduardo Jorge Andalaft |
M |
09/09/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
481 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
495614 |
133 |
Dimas Bianchi |
M |
11/04/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
454 |
E.C.Pinheiros |
E.C.Pinheiros |
484608 |
134 |
Carlos Gerson Castanho |
M |
08/05/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
441 |
Diebold Procomp |
Diebold Procomp |
186148 |
135 |
Luiz Carlos Almeida Frias |
M |
07/03/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
427 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
342527 |
136 |
Carlos Alberto Colige |
M |
30/09/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
404 |
Top Notch Training |
Top Notch Training |
495646 |
137 |
Eduardo Eiji Watabe |
M |
10/05/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
347 |
Avulso |
Ação Total |
479313 |
138 |
Edison Yoshimi Kauchi |
M |
19/08/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
332 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
490038 |
139 |
Waldir Valera |
M |
01/08/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
327 |
Acao Total/Officer |
Acao Total/Officer |
486624 |
140 |
Aureo Augusto S Souza |
M |
21/11/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
324 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
444748 |
141 |
Milton Shigueru Kotani |
M |
02/12/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
308 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484472 |
142 |
João Vitor Moraes |
M |
21/10/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
234 |
ATP-RUN |
ATP-RUN |
450418 |
143 |
Antonio Rafael Cenamo Cavalheiro |
M |
03/07/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
218 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
514245 |
144 |
Arnaldo Cunha |
M |
14/03/58 |
48 |
M4549 |
216 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
522105 |
145 |
Flávio Augusto Picchi |
M |
06/05/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
186 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
478469 |
146 |
Walter Francisco da Silva |
M |
27/10/60 |
46 |
M4549 |
180 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
497843 |
147 |
Ademir Taminato |
M |
05/07/57 |
49 |
M4549 |
157 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141440 |
1 |
Dorgival de Oliveira |
M |
10/10/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
2791 |
Auto Posto Orense |
Auto Posto Orense |
191452 |
2 |
Djalma Batista |
M |
23/12/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
2713 |
Schuler |
Schuler |
99622 |
3 |
José Pascoal Joazeiro Costa |
M |
10/04/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
2706 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
250936 |
4 |
Cicero Cavalcante Vieira |
M |
15/09/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
2665 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
29963 |
5 |
Manuel Autemiro da Silva |
M |
11/09/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
2566 |
Jair Rossetti |
Osasco |
491957 |
6 |
Humberto Tamberi |
M |
21/03/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
2537 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
92403 |
7 |
Antonio Edson de Araujo |
M |
25/09/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
2534 |
Artefacto |
Artefacto |
134353 |
8 |
Elias Bezerra da Silva |
M |
20/07/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
2491 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
71681 |
9 |
Fernando Silva Santana |
M |
01/04/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
2350 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
473068 |
10 |
Antonio Alberto Marangoni |
M |
23/06/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
2309 |
E.C. Tavares |
Avulso |
167601 |
11 |
Marcelo de Almeida Prado |
M |
07/01/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
2138 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
191031 |
12 |
Darcio de Souza Ferreira |
M |
17/06/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
2067 |
SEICOM |
SEICOM |
464642 |
13 |
Ildebrando Pereira da Silva |
M |
26/03/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1983 |
ADC Grupo Basf |
ADC Grupo Basf |
467997 |
14 |
Aparecido Custodio da Silva |
M |
22/11/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1975 |
Tenneco do Brasil |
Tenneco do Brasil |
472062 |
15 |
João Aparecido Miranda |
M |
17/04/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1968 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
452395 |
16 |
Edson Eizo Hoshino |
M |
03/02/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1941 |
SUZANO PETROQUÍMICA |
SUZANO PETROQUÍMICA |
146605 |
17 |
Urandy Vitorino da Silva |
M |
20/06/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1914 |
Avulso |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
479629 |
18 |
Dimas Valerio Martinez |
M |
24/06/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1891 |
Montevérgine |
Montevérgine |
196717 |
19 |
Rolando Raul Tara Barrios |
M |
20/03/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1890 |
Run More |
Run More |
451410 |
20 |
Amauri de Oliveira |
M |
11/02/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1883 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
441659 |
21 |
Luciano da Silva Leite |
M |
15/03/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1826 |
E.C.Banespa |
E.C.Banespa |
86766 |
22 |
Luiz Carlos de Farias |
M |
18/12/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1809 |
E.C. Tavares |
Avulso |
175398 |
23 |
Armando dos Santos |
M |
23/06/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1785 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
313304 |
24 |
Eduardo José dos Santos |
M |
18/03/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1731 |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
Fit Runners/Consoft |
496282 |
25 |
Rui Carlos Jeminez |
M |
09/08/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1730 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
492515 |
26 |
William Marcos Ignácio |
M |
08/03/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1668 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Gretam / Clínica Paulista |
449604 |
27 |
Norival dos Reis de Oliveira |
M |
14/12/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1664 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
393678 |
28 |
Cláudio Faria Romero |
M |
18/07/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1641 |
Camisa 12 |
Camisa 12 |
464661 |
29 |
Lenilso da Cruz Scherrer |
M |
18/10/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1626 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
484508 |
30 |
Antonio Carlos dos Santos |
M |
31/05/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1585 |
E.DESAFIO - ACM-OSASCO |
E.DESAFIO - ACM-OSASCO |
447522 |
31 |
Laercio Misiuk Barbosa |
M |
16/12/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1451 |
Acorde para as Cordas |
Acorde para as Cordas |
451888 |
32 |
Luiz Shigueo Nishizawa |
M |
05/01/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1406 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
168195 |
33 |
Celso Eduardo Lopasso |
M |
31/05/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1398 |
Hospital e Maternidade Sta. Joana |
Ortomédica Jabaquara |
496764 |
34 |
Antonio Campioto |
M |
22/04/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1393 |
Academia Dávero |
Academia Dávero |
448056 |
35 |
Walter Cavadas Quintas |
M |
11/03/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1375 |
JJs Qualidade de Vida |
Record Sports |
460578 |
36 |
Roberto Guerreiro Rodrigues |
M |
08/01/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1371 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
461561 |
37 |
Jose Wellington Pacheco |
M |
25/12/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1366 |
Academia Monday |
Avulso |
1310 |
38 |
Jose Carlos Medina Malhado |
M |
26/01/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1355 |
AFRESP |
AFRESP |
457458 |
39 |
Hugo Saito |
M |
03/08/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1293 |
Avulso |
Concordia S/A |
209478 |
40 |
Sergio Maury de Medeiros |
M |
17/11/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1235 |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
Jaragua Clube Campestre |
445718 |
41 |
Jorge A. da Costa Pereira |
M |
30/08/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1221 |
Jair Rossetti |
Jair Rossetti |
187484 |
42 |
Augusto Costa Reis |
M |
26/06/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
1218 |
Matec Engenharia |
Matec Engenharia |
459018 |
43 |
Luiz Carlos dos Santos |
M |
26/10/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1202 |
Piquesporte - Garratrein |
Piquesporte - Garratrein |
449573 |
44 |
Mario Smiriglio |
M |
18/06/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1181 |
E.DESAFIO - ACM-OSASCO |
E.DESAFIO - ACM-OSASCO |
311316 |
45 |
Renato Rodrigues Mendes |
M |
22/02/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1137 |
P.A. CLUB |
P.A. CLUB |
450076 |
46 |
Marco Antonio Alvez Lima |
M |
05/09/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1134 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
459988 |
47 |
Jose Henrique de Rezende |
M |
15/04/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1124 |
Complex |
Complex |
499147 |
48 |
Roberto Carenzio |
M |
14/08/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1124 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
328161 |
49 |
Antonio da Silva Ferreira |
M |
01/05/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1117 |
Parque Aclimação |
Parque Aclimação |
447683 |
50 |
Mario Sugiura |
M |
25/06/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1115 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares/Rotama |
457212 |
51 |
Sergio Polesso |
M |
27/07/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
1108 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
481217 |
52 |
Eli Claudino da Silva |
M |
22/02/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
1102 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
466652 |
53 |
Edson Massao Yokote |
M |
22/03/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
1063 |
Avulso |
A.A. Banco do Brasil - Sp/Cantareira |
518822 |
54 |
Newton Idemori |
M |
30/08/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
1014 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
461720 |
55 |
Sergio Marubayashi |
M |
12/06/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
975 |
Bicbanco |
Bicbanco |
280198 |
56 |
Matias Barits |
M |
08/11/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
953 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
493119 |
57 |
Julio Mine |
M |
15/05/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
942 |
Litteratus |
Litteratus |
16974 |
58 |
Paulo Leite Julião |
M |
30/03/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
919 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
461333 |
59 |
Claudio Boscaino |
M |
01/03/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
882 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
455133 |
60 |
Yukio Murata |
M |
10/03/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
866 |
Corpore |
Avulso |
475464 |
61 |
Eduardo José Duarte Monteiro |
M |
03/08/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
865 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
474966 |
62 |
Sergio Antonio Liberatori |
M |
29/10/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
856 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
273946 |
63 |
Wilson Roberto Gambeta |
M |
08/01/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
853 |
C.A.Paulistano |
C.A.Paulistano |
486134 |
64 |
Antonio Aparecido de Lourenco |
M |
16/08/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
841 |
Se Chegar Ta Bom |
Se Chegar Ta Bom |
475103 |
65 |
Armando Calio Junior |
M |
12/11/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
839 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
444535 |
66 |
Ari Vanderlei Gonzalis |
M |
27/09/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
836 |
Acnielsen |
Acnielsen |
492572 |
67 |
Amaury Piquera |
M |
05/01/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
804 |
Avulso |
ATP-RUN |
491205 |
68 |
José Joatas de Almeida |
M |
02/03/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
803 |
E.C.Banespa |
E.C.Banespa |
497747 |
69 |
Marcelo Fló |
M |
20/07/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
794 |
E.C.Pinheiros |
E.C.Pinheiros |
493539 |
70 |
Joao Fernando Lapeiz |
M |
17/06/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
790 |
Clube Esperia |
Clube Esperia |
495873 |
71 |
Jadir de Almeida |
M |
09/03/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
779 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
259036 |
72 |
Paulo Sergio Del Carlo Romani |
M |
02/05/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
729 |
F L CONDOMINIOS |
PlayTeam |
340737 |
73 |
Fabio Marcondes Marin |
M |
26/11/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
726 |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
GR CARGILL/MPR |
497818 |
74 |
Raul Antonio Navarro Espinosa |
M |
13/06/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
693 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
508338 |
75 |
Carlos Alberto Santillán Delgado |
M |
16/02/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
686 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
517326 |
76 |
Junichi Yonemura |
M |
02/12/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
681 |
Avulso |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
246355 |
77 |
Luiz Toshiyuki Sugui |
M |
23/10/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
652 |
PODIUM |
PODIUM |
497951 |
78 |
Darwin Camargo Raphael Junior |
M |
09/07/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
637 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
466634 |
79 |
Sidney Filpo Ferreira da Silva |
M |
24/11/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
636 |
Ipê Clube |
Ipê Clube |
518677 |
80 |
Wilson Jose do Sacramento |
M |
20/02/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
636 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
444743 |
81 |
Anselmo Carrera Maia |
M |
10/09/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
630 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
464348 |
82 |
Ademar Goto |
M |
20/02/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
573 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
449419 |
83 |
Carlos Alberto Fonseca Vaz |
M |
03/05/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
523 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
235770 |
84 |
Paulo Nogueira |
M |
24/07/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
460 |
Trilopez |
PanAmericano/Trilopez |
477362 |
85 |
Fernando Lyra Porto |
M |
04/02/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
458 |
Casa da Paz |
Casa da Paz |
442251 |
86 |
Marcio Alves de Souza |
M |
03/04/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
441 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
333070 |
87 |
Paulo Roberto Marques Varanda |
M |
18/08/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
422 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
474405 |
88 |
Lauro Takashi Iwasaka |
M |
31/01/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
419 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
468923 |
89 |
Carlos Mariutti Magalhães |
M |
25/01/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
415 |
IronMan Assessoria Esportiva/Yara Coltro |
Yara Coltro / Ironman |
348243 |
90 |
Ricardo Ferreira |
M |
02/01/56 |
50 |
M5054 |
403 |
Anhembi/Fábio Fernandes |
Anhembi/Fábio Fernandes |
456285 |
91 |
Felipe Carlos Grosso |
M |
18/08/53 |
53 |
M5054 |
400 |
Dalben Home Care |
Dalben Home Care |
514641 |
92 |
Antonio Mellero Barros Filho |
M |
15/09/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
392 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
9253 |
93 |
Nobuyuki Ussami |
M |
29/09/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
391 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
485189 |
94 |
Aquilás Antonio Scarceli |
M |
08/09/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
384 |
Just Team |
Just Team |
479677 |
95 |
Ricardo Rico de Campos |
M |
28/03/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
356 |
Corpo Ativo |
Corpo Ativo |
247841 |
96 |
Joao Machado |
M |
21/08/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
297 |
Seara Bendita |
Seara Bendita |
503020 |
97 |
Paulo Sergio Salles |
M |
27/06/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
287 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
Banco Itaú/R10 |
452030 |
98 |
Antonio Carlos Neri |
M |
08/05/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
259 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
245399 |
99 |
Antonio Carlos M. de Almeida |
M |
09/06/54 |
52 |
M5054 |
128 |
Anhembi Tênis Clube |
Anhembi Tênis Clube |
478505 |
100 |
Valdecyr Martins Tavares |
M |
26/01/52 |
54 |
M5054 |
112 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
496131 |
101 |
Andre Francisco de Assis Junior |
M |
06/10/55 |
51 |
M5054 |
79 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8292 |
1 |
Luiz Hitoshi Matushita |
M |
07/06/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
2647 |
E.C. Tavares |
E.C. Tavares |
212613 |
2 |
José Pereira Costa |
M |
10/01/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
2572 |
Parque Aclimação |
Parque Aclimação |
22409 |
3 |
Alvaro Teno |
M |
06/05/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
2563 |
Jose Luiz |
Metas e Desafios |
179036 |
4 |
Francisco Candido da Silva |
M |
19/11/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
2515 |
Sandro Performance |
Sandro Performance |
196832 |
5 |
José Carlos Mioni |
M |
14/09/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
2447 |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
FMVZ UNESP - BOTUCATU |
481268 |
6 |
Antonio João de Almeida |
M |
05/07/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
2323 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
108225 |
7 |
Sebastião Teixeira Miquelote (tião) |
M |
04/03/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
2242 |
Corrpiqueri |
Corrpiqueri |
32981 |
8 |
Yolando Simões |
M |
14/07/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
2092 |
A.A.Banco do Brasil-SP |
A.A.Banco do Brasil - SP |
6061 |
9 |
Elias de Oliveira Leitão |
M |
10/10/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
2071 |
Equipe Corpus Fitness |
Equipe Corpus Fitness |
468620 |
10 |
Odair Soares |
M |
03/07/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1963 |
Mevilela |
Mevilela |
3792 |
11 |
Ademir Gatti |
M |
28/08/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1947 |
Ar Ford |
Ar Ford |
129841 |
12 |
Ricardo Marques da Silva |
M |
15/07/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1877 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
478655 |
13 |
Osmar Paris |
M |
26/04/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1834 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
234229 |
14 |
Cassiano Quintino de Oliveira |
M |
23/08/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1814 |
Equipe Voando Baixo |
Avulso |
331132 |
15 |
Velso Alota |
M |
06/11/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1786 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
447339 |
16 |
Eran Manuchakian |
M |
27/04/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1725 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez/Afresp |
488599 |
17 |
Sinesio Padovezi |
M |
24/03/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1721 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
375451 |
18 |
Mauro Pimentel Aranda |
M |
17/11/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1663 |
Equipernada |
Equipernada |
447354 |
19 |
Joao Paulo Fordelone |
M |
09/08/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1509 |
Colégio Santo Américo |
Colégio Santo Américo |
132449 |
20 |
Edivaldo Francisco dos Santos |
M |
26/11/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
1504 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
213942 |
21 |
Jose Coppede |
M |
01/08/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1493 |
Jair Rossetti |
Jair Rossetti |
483641 |
22 |
Mario Hideo Morimoto |
M |
26/04/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1454 |
AESABESP-Assoc. dos Engº da Sabesp |
AESABESP-Assoc. dos Engº da Sabesp |
466677 |
23 |
Antonio Carlos Castilho Pimentel |
M |
19/11/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
1431 |
OAB - CAASP |
OAB - CAASP |
465550 |
24 |
Geraldo Barbosa Mello Filho |
M |
26/07/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1411 |
Sirio/Sandro Performance |
Sirio/Sandro Performance |
33328 |
25 |
Osvaldo Luis Costa Mastrocolla |
M |
13/03/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1406 |
MPR-Assessoria Esportiva |
MPR-Assessoria Esportiva |
484526 |
26 |
Nelson Antonio Jung |
M |
01/07/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1397 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
483130 |
27 |
Joao Barreto de Santana |
M |
24/03/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1376 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
444797 |
28 |
Antonio Sabatine
Neto |
M |
26/05/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1366 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
122309 |
29 |
Antonio da Silva Felipe |
M |
24/03/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1342 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
33997 |
30 |
Antonio Carlos da Silva |
M |
23/12/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1284 |
Equipe Jose Luis |
Metas e Desafios |
409821 |
31 |
Othmar Josef Suppiger |
M |
19/03/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
1282 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
359125 |
32 |
Antonio Jose Garrido |
M |
20/09/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1240 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
474006 |
33 |
Alfonso Henrique Moser |
M |
23/03/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
1203 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
347013 |
34 |
Wanderley Nunes de Santana |
M |
22/02/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1174 |
Camara Mun Osasco |
Camara Mun Osasco |
450530 |
35 |
Joao Rafael Altério |
M |
11/08/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
1029 |
Montevérgine |
Montevérgine |
482596 |
36 |
Masatoshi Ishikawa |
M |
05/12/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1016 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
481243 |
37 |
Manoel Edilberto Fernandes Modesto |
M |
11/11/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
1004 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez/Afresp |
449352 |
38 |
Luiz Roberto Sassarrão |
M |
04/10/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
998 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
517291 |
39 |
Djalma Melvino da Silva |
M |
26/08/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
959 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
132803 |
40 |
Carlos Julio da Silveira Peixoto |
M |
09/06/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
859 |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
Circulo Militar/PN Treinamento |
316141 |
41 |
Laércio Retti |
M |
25/09/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
810 |
LAB. FLEURY |
Caixa Econômica Federal |
447959 |
42 |
Carlos Francisco Prado Ferreira |
M |
06/09/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
731 |
Gaivota Academia Runner Group |
Gaivota Academia Runner Group |
258400 |
43 |
Ademir Auada |
M |
12/10/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
705 |
Ação Total |
1º de Maio |
465962 |
44 |
José Rito Filho |
M |
13/08/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
673 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
112185 |
45 |
Carlos Pereira da Silva |
M |
02/03/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
668 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
461205 |
46 |
Mario Scaff |
M |
20/04/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
649 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
25620 |
47 |
Luiz Antonio Nascimento Maria |
M |
16/06/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
648 |
Race |
Race |
391 |
48 |
Amadeu Armentano Neto |
M |
14/11/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
617 |
Armentano |
Armentano |
177667 |
49 |
Nelson Salazar Diogo |
M |
10/03/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
616 |
Garotos do Parque |
Garotos do Parque |
492744 |
50 |
João Carlos da Costa Pacheco |
M |
09/08/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
606 |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
479957 |
51 |
Edgard Francisco Graciano |
M |
15/11/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
601 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
281550 |
52 |
Haroldo Rosa Rodrigues |
M |
05/06/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
595 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/AFRESP |
466591 |
53 |
José Ricardo Zappa |
M |
16/09/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
589 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
484346 |
54 |
Ronny Caspari |
M |
22/12/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
581 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
25244 |
55 |
Itamar Fernandes Esmeraldino |
M |
23/01/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
574 |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista de Esportes |
474970 |
56 |
Joao Ladislau de Paula |
M |
17/11/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
573 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
449723 |
57 |
Manuel Honorato de Souza |
M |
19/12/49 |
57 |
M5559 |
522 |
Droga Marisa Ltda |
Droga Marisa Ltda |
82632 |
58 |
Luiz Antonio Gentil |
M |
24/08/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
520 |
Competition |
Avulso |
461579 |
59 |
Antonio Abel Gomes David |
M |
11/06/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
472 |
Yara Coltro / Ironman |
Yara Coltro / Ironman |
467579 |
60 |
Marcelino J.f.alvarez |
M |
12/09/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
458 |
A.A.Banco do Brasil-SP |
A.A. Banco do Brasil - Sp/Cantareira |
452152 |
61 |
Arnaldo Santa Rosa |
M |
02/06/48 |
58 |
M5559 |
438 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451296 |
62 |
Edward Zeppo Boretto |
M |
27/12/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
434 |
Percorrere |
Percorrere |
478831 |
63 |
Taqueo Kusaba |
M |
24/04/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
416 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
10693 |
64 |
Tadeu Martignon |
M |
21/01/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
383 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
658 |
65 |
Amaro Alves de Almeida Neto |
M |
16/11/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
363 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
76699 |
66 |
Gilson de Araujo |
M |
06/12/51 |
55 |
M5559 |
353 |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
Nippon Club/Running Class |
467155 |
67 |
Jose Carlos de Medeiros |
M |
16/03/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
209 |
Academia Oficina |
Academia Oficina |
485858 |
68 |
José Mario Yamashita |
M |
16/01/50 |
56 |
M5559 |
87 |
Academia Italy |
Academia Italy |
19838 |
69 |
Fabrizio D. de Pietro Torrini |
M |
18/02/47 |
59 |
M5559 |
86 |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
VO2 - Montevérgine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137638 |
1 |
Orlando Silva (frei) |
M |
14/07/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
2647 |
Trilopez |
Trilopez |
449798 |
2 |
Luiz Jose de Souza |
M |
25/12/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
2167 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
463212 |
3 |
Antonio Muniz da Silva |
M |
17/05/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
2167 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
484674 |
4 |
Bernardo Damasio dos Santos |
M |
15/03/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
2099 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
462215 |
5 |
Rubens Vitte |
M |
28/09/44 |
62 |
M6064 |
1795 |
Run Up |
Run Up |
495721 |
6 |
Ramiro da Silva Godinho |
M |
26/11/44 |
62 |
M6064 |
1773 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
252304 |
7 |
Silvino Luiz Ribeiro |
M |
25/05/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
1738 |
Abramet |
Corpore |
55722 |
8 |
Joaquim de Alencar Arrais |
M |
18/10/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
1658 |
Corrpiqueri |
Corrpiqueri |
228601 |
9 |
Jose Silvestre da Silva |
M |
13/10/42 |
64 |
M6064 |
1633 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
441600 |
10 |
Hideo Masumoto |
M |
08/05/44 |
62 |
M6064 |
1454 |
E.C.Banespa |
E.C.Banespa |
4483 |
11 |
Antonio Gaspar Vieira de Morais |
M |
06/01/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
1408 |
Good Running |
Good Running |
493690 |
12 |
Alcides Brandão de Souza |
M |
30/10/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
1252 |
Siemens / Race |
Siemens |
84522 |
13 |
Valdemar Ribeiro de Carvalho |
M |
08/08/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
1243 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
100081 |
14 |
Laertes Pereira |
M |
06/05/44 |
62 |
M6064 |
1220 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
175414 |
15 |
Antonio Fernando Chiarion |
M |
27/08/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
945 |
Ascobrapa |
Ascobrapa |
484161 |
16 |
Mitsuro Yoshida |
M |
28/03/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
930 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
448665 |
17 |
Americo Jose Fernandes Casal da Veiga |
M |
29/01/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
818 |
Dudu Rodrigues |
Dudu Rodrigues |
181362 |
18 |
Valdemar Kuniy |
M |
12/02/44 |
62 |
M6064 |
789 |
Trilopez |
PanAmericano/Trilopez |
225979 |
19 |
Antonio da Silva Patinha |
M |
13/09/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
753 |
Fator 5 |
Fator 5 |
485153 |
20 |
Edmundo Koichi Takamatsu |
M |
06/04/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
694 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
447902 |
21 |
Chozum Taminato |
M |
05/10/42 |
64 |
M6064 |
666 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
447141 |
22 |
Carlos Augusto D`avila |
M |
27/08/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
664 |
E.C.Banespa |
E.C.Banespa |
120600 |
23 |
Edson Geraldo Benedito |
M |
05/04/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
614 |
TV Cultura-Canal-2 |
TV Cultura-Canal-2 |
378422 |
24 |
Goro Sassaki |
M |
24/05/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
614 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
99598 |
25 |
Flavio Emydio Polisel |
M |
22/04/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
608 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
135350 |
26 |
Hirton José Marchesini |
M |
29/03/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
543 |
MESC CLUBE S.B.C |
MESC CLUBE S.B.C |
94607 |
27 |
Flavio Norberto Marques |
M |
14/10/45 |
61 |
M6064 |
515 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
460636 |
28 |
Esmir Sartorelli |
M |
04/06/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
301 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
451528 |
29 |
Oreste Pentagna |
M |
23/07/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
230 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
455796 |
30 |
Jorge Tanikawa |
M |
18/04/46 |
60 |
M6064 |
221 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
169136 |
31 |
Francelino Rodrigues de Melo Neto |
M |
30/07/43 |
63 |
M6064 |
35 |
C.A Juventus- Vitalitta |
C.A Juventus- Vitalitta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78637 |
1 |
Pio Espedito de Castro |
M |
05/05/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
1910 |
Corrpiqueri |
Corrpiqueri |
210021 |
2 |
Tokuzo Kanashiro |
M |
04/02/38 |
68 |
M6569 |
1771 |
ANASP |
ANASP |
98293 |
3 |
Jose Octavio Nogueira |
M |
29/09/37 |
69 |
M6569 |
1645 |
Aclimação |
Aclimação |
355115 |
4 |
Jose Moraes |
M |
03/10/40 |
66 |
M6569 |
1617 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
95398 |
5 |
José Dias |
M |
13/08/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
1561 |
Corre Rafael |
Corre Rafael |
378745 |
6 |
Joaquim H Brasao |
M |
10/12/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
1398 |
Vovocops |
Vovocops |
55140 |
7 |
Ruy Leite da Silva |
M |
21/07/37 |
69 |
M6569 |
1277 |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
Flávio Freire Asses. Esp. S/C Ltda |
522290 |
8 |
Jose Edmilson Camilo |
M |
13/07/39 |
67 |
M6569 |
1231 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
248518 |
9 |
Oswaldo Rodrigues de Assis |
M |
09/01/39 |
67 |
M6569 |
995 |
São Paulo F.C. |
São Paulo F.C. |
5653 |
10 |
Darci Garçon |
M |
24/07/38 |
68 |
M6569 |
994 |
Mário's Team |
Mário's Team |
453040 |
11 |
Helio Toller |
M |
28/10/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
747 |
Attiarte Moveis |
Attiarte Moveis |
387050 |
12 |
Benedito José Passarelli |
M |
22/05/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
601 |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
19201 |
13 |
Yochicazu Katsumata |
M |
31/01/39 |
67 |
M6569 |
455 |
Garotos do Parque |
Garotos do Parque |
473173 |
14 |
Raimundo Tarcisio Pereira |
M |
10/03/38 |
68 |
M6569 |
403 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
246470 |
15 |
José Tavares Moreira |
M |
02/05/38 |
68 |
M6569 |
395 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
446535 |
16 |
Wanderley Leslie Bartalotti |
M |
28/10/40 |
66 |
M6569 |
264 |
C.A Juventus- Vitalitta |
C.A Juventus Garratrein |
465565 |
17 |
Iracles Vasso Perides |
M |
03/01/41 |
65 |
M6569 |
263 |
Confipa |
Confipa |
103275 |
18 |
Roberto Luiz Sayago Wolff |
M |
09/06/40 |
66 |
M6569 |
177 |
Corpore |
Corpore |
485964 |
19 |
Alfredo Ferreira Marques |
M |
06/07/40 |
66 |
M6569 |
154 |
BRQ Informatica |
BRQ Informatica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30107 |
1 |
Joaquim Vicente Martins |
M |
18/08/35 |
71 |
M7074 |
1838 |
São Paulo |
São Paulo F.C. |
210989 |
2 |
Jose Antonio Felix |
M |
18/05/34 |
72 |
M7074 |
1357 |
Garoto do Parque |
Garoto do Parque |
54330 |
3 |
Messias Antonio de Paiva |
M |
05/07/34 |
72 |
M7074 |
1272 |
Gatorade/Adidas |
Gatorade/Adidas |
444708 |
4 |
Haruo Simazaki |
M |
29/07/34 |
72 |
M7074 |
633 |
ACM Norte |
ACM Norte |
100511 |
5 |
Roque Cerchiaro Vieira |
M |
30/10/35 |
71 |
M7074 |
347 |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
JBS/JOÁ Ótica |
521013 |
6 |
Dorival Pedro da Silva |
M |
14/05/33 |
73 |
M7074 |
232 |
Avulso |
Matec Engenharia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95745 |
1 |
Antonio Lopes dos Santos |
M |
27/03/28 |
78 |
M7579 |
617 |
alpina |
alpina |
18716 |
2 |
Pedro Pinto de Oliveira Junior |
M |
09/07/29 |
77 |
M7579 |
7 |
Amantes da Natureza |
Amantes da Natureza |
103101 |
3 |
Hideo Haga |
M |
20/09/31 |
75 |
M7579 |
7 |
Avulso |
Avulso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|