|
3ª IGUATEMI CAMPINAS -
25/03/2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PONTOS/EQUIPE/ATLETA PARA A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PREMIAÇÃO COM PASSAGEM NY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Nome |
Sexo |
|
Clube |
Extensao |
Tempo |
Pontos |
1 |
Luiz Darcio Montan |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
0:39:18 |
601 |
2 |
Rodrigo Felicio Mampensa |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
0:45:55 |
373 |
3 |
Samuel Manuel Bento |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
0:56:50 |
185 |
4 |
Jose Eudes Correia Barbosa |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:00:26 |
149 |
5 |
Adriano de Souza Maniero |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:00:56 |
144 |
6 |
Helio Barbosa Norberto |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:05:27 |
99 |
7 |
Jose Ricardo Maia |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:09:02 |
78 |
8 |
Paulo Roberto Oliveira |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:13:51 |
50 |
9 |
Fabiano Lino da Silva |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
11km |
1:13:51 |
50 |
10 |
Anderson Tanese |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
6,3km |
0:42:43 |
31 |
11 |
Demetrius de Moura |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
6,3km |
0:47:51 |
2 |
12 |
Jose Genivaldom Alcantara |
M |
|
A ESPORTIVA |
6,3km |
0:57:57 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jeferson Luis da Silva |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
0:46:11 |
368 |
2 |
Andrea Campioto |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
1:00:48 |
330 |
3 |
Welington Ribeiro de Castro |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
0:48:39 |
318 |
4 |
Ivani Neiva Munari de
Castro |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
1:03:06 |
293 |
5 |
Paulo Nunes Francisco |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
0:54:36 |
214 |
6 |
Márcia A Martinez Momezo |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
1:09:31 |
211 |
7 |
Antonio Campioto |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
0:56:34 |
188 |
8 |
Roseli Tomie Yoshida Prado |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
0:42:24 |
118 |
9 |
Reginaldo Paula Sousa |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
1:04:04 |
112 |
10 |
Rebeca Alegretti |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
0:45:06 |
85 |
11 |
Angelica Tie Wakai |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
0:49:10 |
48 |
12 |
Mauro Barão Alegretti |
M |
|
Academia Dávero |
11km |
1:16:45 |
42 |
13 |
Irene Adelina Cezarini |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
0:56:50 |
15 |
14 |
Eva Ap. Fonseca |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
0:59:42 |
3 |
15 |
Amélia Muramatsu |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
1:00:09 |
2 |
16 |
Balbina Gregoria de Jesus
Silva |
F |
|
Academia Dávero |
6,3km |
1:00:08 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ginelisa Serapião |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
0:45:59 |
744 |
2 |
Silvia Antoniazzi |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
0:47:58 |
671 |
3 |
Christiane Hidalgo |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:34:09 |
278 |
4 |
Gilberto Antoniazzi |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
0:52:46 |
245 |
5 |
Rogerio Sanpelice Risso |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:30:35 |
178 |
6 |
Kika Oliveira |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:38:59 |
174 |
7 |
Luciano Sergio Rosa |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
0:59:13 |
161 |
8 |
Alexandre Rodrigues Torres |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
1:00:34 |
148 |
9 |
Luciane Sereda |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:42:09 |
122 |
10 |
Fabiano Luchese |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
1:05:05 |
102 |
11 |
Rosangela Garão Queiroz |
F |
|
Academia FIT |
11km |
1:23:04 |
94 |
12 |
Danilo Nannini |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:37:43 |
66 |
13 |
Junior Benites |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:38:58 |
52 |
14 |
Edson Florezi Filho |
M |
|
Academia FIT |
6,3km |
0:39:59 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adriano Aparecido Alves de
Souza |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:37:56 |
688 |
2 |
Marcio Reginaldo Alves de
Souza |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:39:35 |
585 |
3 |
Jorge Pereira Vicente |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:41:20 |
492 |
4 |
João Aparecido Miranda |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:48:07 |
329 |
5 |
Marcio Antonio de Oliveira
e Silva |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:49:06 |
309 |
6 |
Simoni Aparecida Ferreira |
F |
|
Ascobrapa |
6,3km |
0:33:48 |
286 |
7 |
Benedito Cristovam Ferreira |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:50:34 |
282 |
8 |
Armando dos Santos |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:51:23 |
268 |
9 |
Silvano da Silva Dias |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:53:45 |
228 |
10 |
Nélio Eugenio Vieira |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
0:59:07 |
162 |
11 |
Cesar Gallo do Prado |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
1:01:06 |
142 |
12 |
Paulo Fernando Tucci |
M |
|
Ascobrapa |
11km |
1:14:10 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulo Roberto Caze da Silva |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
0:48:39 |
318 |
2 |
Edilson Belarmino Simão |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
0:59:23 |
160 |
3 |
Tisato Shimada |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
1:00:03 |
153 |
4 |
Paulo Cezar Falleiro Salles |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
6,3km |
0:33:04 |
130 |
5 |
Junichi Yonemura |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
1:04:10 |
111 |
6 |
Ricardo Akio Fukushima |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
1:05:23 |
99 |
7 |
Bruno Sini |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
1:06:43 |
92 |
8 |
Raul Antonio Navarro
Espinosa |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
6,3km |
0:38:05 |
62 |
9 |
Edelson C. Pedro |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
6,3km |
0:39:49 |
47 |
10 |
Paulo Sergio Salles |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
6,3km |
0:43:26 |
27 |
11 |
Serafim Jorge Nogueira |
M |
|
Banco Itaú/R10 |
11km |
1:30:01 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elenilton Viana Rangel |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
6,3km |
0:21:39 |
517 |
2 |
Luciana de Nigris Garritano |
F |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
0:55:25 |
435 |
3 |
Ana Beatriz Conte Barbosa |
F |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
1:00:29 |
335 |
4 |
Rodrigo Branco Matsumoto |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
0:49:29 |
301 |
5 |
Marcelo de Almeida Prado |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
0:50:07 |
290 |
6 |
Rene Antonio Garritano |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
0:57:25 |
180 |
7 |
Luiz Shigueo Nishizawa |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
0:58:56 |
164 |
8 |
Vera Lúcia Monção Abruzzini |
F |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
6,3km |
0:44:22 |
92 |
9 |
Gilberto Carvalho de Araújo |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
11km |
1:07:16 |
88 |
10 |
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira
Poli |
F |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
6,3km |
0:57:52 |
11 |
11 |
Rodrigo dos Santos |
M |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
6,3km |
1:01:22 |
1 |
12 |
Albemarina Aparecida
Barbosa |
F |
|
Circulo Militar/PN
Treinamento |
6,3km |
1:01:23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fernando Braghini |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
0:55:18 |
201 |
2 |
Marcelo de Paula Alves |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
0:56:01 |
194 |
3 |
mateus pelosi |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
0:58:25 |
169 |
4 |
Antonio Marcos Kina |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
0:59:39 |
157 |
5 |
Marcia Estrella |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:42:12 |
121 |
6 |
Lourenço Antonio dos Santos |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
1:03:51 |
114 |
7 |
Luciana Moretti |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:45:35 |
80 |
8 |
Eduardo de Aguiar Faria |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
1:10:23 |
70 |
9 |
Fabio Pilla |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
1:10:24 |
70 |
10 |
Ricardo Thomaz Ferraz |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
1:10:35 |
69 |
11 |
Nicolino Lia Neto |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
11km |
1:10:35 |
69 |
12 |
Ariovaldo Marcelo Galuzzi |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:41:19 |
38 |
13 |
Guilherme Fleury Speretta |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:41:22 |
38 |
14 |
Mateus Estrella |
M |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:45:37 |
15 |
15 |
Tamires Thiemy Kina |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
0:58:23 |
8 |
16 |
Julia Mayumi Kina |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
1:07:08 |
1 |
17 |
Camila Batista |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
1:09:39 |
1 |
18 |
Karina Lopes Guimarães |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
1:12:06 |
1 |
19 |
Fabiana de Almeida
Gonçalves |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
1:12:06 |
1 |
20 |
Denilce Virgínia Kina |
F |
|
Clinica Corpore |
6,3km |
1:07:05 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Valmir Aparecido Custódio |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:36:32 |
785 |
2 |
Eliete G. Malta Nicolai |
F |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
6,3km |
0:25:06 |
696 |
3 |
Eduani da Silva Rodrigues |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:42:02 |
473 |
4 |
Maria Ines Santos |
F |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:55:02 |
445 |
5 |
Elisabete Santos |
F |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:55:43 |
427 |
6 |
Margareth Mendes C. Melo |
F |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
6,3km |
0:36:06 |
231 |
7 |
Rafael Antonio Evangelista |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:59:42 |
156 |
8 |
Glauco Luis Corrêa |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
0:59:43 |
156 |
9 |
Airton Aparecido Anderson |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
1:04:20 |
109 |
10 |
Ademir Jose Zuzi |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
1:04:20 |
109 |
11 |
José Antonio Hepanhol |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
1:04:20 |
109 |
12 |
Sammy W. Oliveira |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
11km |
1:07:10 |
89 |
13 |
Ed Carlos Michelin |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
6,3km |
0:37:56 |
64 |
14 |
Edney Rogerio Bassani |
M |
|
Clube Recreativo Sumaré |
6,3km |
0:38:21 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eduardo Americo Soares |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
6,3km |
0:26:27 |
295 |
2 |
Patricia Ferrari |
F |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:08:27 |
225 |
3 |
Pedro Artur de Lima |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
0:55:53 |
195 |
4 |
Sandro Miranda |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
0:57:26 |
179 |
5 |
Joao Jose Morelli Neto |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
0:59:29 |
158 |
6 |
Sergio Messias da Silveira |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:01:49 |
135 |
7 |
Janderson Aparecido Tietz |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:04:56 |
103 |
8 |
Alber Marinho Junqueira |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:05:42 |
97 |
9 |
Iremar Alves da Silva |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:05:42 |
97 |
10 |
Celso de Oliveira |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:06:51 |
91 |
11 |
Nourival Penha |
M |
|
Corpo de Bombeiros |
11km |
1:15:08 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Cristina da Silva |
F |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:58:34 |
368 |
2 |
Humberto Tamberi |
M |
|
Corpore |
6,3km |
0:25:42 |
323 |
3 |
Osvaldo Canho |
M |
|
Corpore |
6,3km |
0:25:45 |
321 |
4 |
Geraldo Anastácio Teixeira |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:49:09 |
308 |
5 |
Silvino Luiz Ribeiro |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:50:35 |
282 |
6 |
Luiz Aparecido Joaquim |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:51:26 |
267 |
7 |
Jose Silvestre da Silva |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:54:48 |
210 |
8 |
Velso Alota |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
0:55:23 |
200 |
9 |
Karen Aparecida Shimada
Nogueira |
F |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:13:23 |
174 |
10 |
Luís Ricardo do Carmo |
M |
|
Corpore |
6,3km |
0:30:48 |
173 |
11 |
Luís Antônio Giampaulo
Sarro |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:03:05 |
122 |
12 |
Joni Welter Ramos |
M |
|
Corpore |
6,3km |
0:35:07 |
95 |
13 |
Mauro Kooji Usami |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:08:03 |
84 |
14 |
Wagner Schwerdtfeger |
M |
|
Corpore |
6,3km |
0:38:19 |
59 |
15 |
Tiago Toledo Lunas |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:13:04 |
54 |
16 |
Anderson Carnaca |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:19:13 |
34 |
17 |
Sady Moreira Carvalho Jr |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:19:11 |
34 |
18 |
João Carlos Bruno |
M |
|
Corpore |
11km |
1:29:01 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odair Geraldo Torrezan |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
0:46:09 |
369 |
2 |
Antonio Carlos Magione |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:24:49 |
357 |
3 |
Marcio Roberto |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:27:07 |
273 |
4 |
Roberto Cardoso Brandão |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
0:53:24 |
234 |
5 |
Joaquim Jose Alves Neto |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
0:56:20 |
191 |
6 |
Pedro Domingos Curcio |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
0:57:08 |
183 |
7 |
Narcionito dos Santos |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
0:57:41 |
177 |
8 |
Cibele Sanches |
F |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
1:15:02 |
160 |
9 |
Claudia Lazarini |
F |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:41:22 |
135 |
10 |
Roland Artur Salaar Junior |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
1:03:10 |
121 |
11 |
Valdemir Murer |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:35:00 |
96 |
12 |
Helio Takashi Ito |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
1:06:21 |
94 |
13 |
Renato Fessel Bertani |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
11km |
1:12:48 |
56 |
14 |
Jose Victor Ayres |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:43:43 |
25 |
15 |
Mauro Carmello |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
0:54:03 |
1 |
16 |
Roberto Castro |
M |
|
CPFL Energia |
6,3km |
1:03:06 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jose Bezerra de Araujo |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:21:41 |
513 |
2 |
Sidnéia Angelica Pereira |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:58:19 |
373 |
3 |
Luiz Alves de Souza |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:49:38 |
298 |
4 |
Jeferson Willian Domingos |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:26:21 |
298 |
5 |
Tomoki Takeuchi |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:50:16 |
287 |
6 |
Benedito Carlos Machado da
Silva |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:50:16 |
287 |
7 |
Arian Borges da Costa |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:50:34 |
282 |
8 |
Richard Messias Medina |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:51:06 |
273 |
9 |
Vinicius Oliveira Cotias |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:51:29 |
267 |
10 |
Joao Carlos Zavatti |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:52:24 |
251 |
11 |
ADEMAR PEREIRA COTRIM |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:28:21 |
234 |
12 |
Alexandra Caprioli dos
Santos Fontolan |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:08:08 |
229 |
13 |
Gisele Campoli Defendi |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:36:16 |
227 |
14 |
Jose Geraldo Jacinto |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:29:24 |
200 |
15 |
Edilberto Teixeira Chaves |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:29:33 |
197 |
16 |
Roberto Paiva da Silva |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:29:42 |
195 |
17 |
Henrique Ribeiro Neto |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:56:39 |
187 |
18 |
Antonio Claudio Guimarães
dos Santos |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:56:47 |
186 |
19 |
Jose Benicio Pinheiro |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:57:48 |
176 |
20 |
Sergio Acacio Pereira da
Cunha |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:58:05 |
173 |
21 |
Paulo Amado de Rezende |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:59:13 |
161 |
22 |
Jose Carlos Mendes de Godoy |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:31:27 |
161 |
23 |
Jean Pierre Miranda |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
0:59:40 |
157 |
24 |
Mariana de Oliveira Couto |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:15:56 |
152 |
25 |
Rodrigo Trevisan |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:00:40 |
147 |
26 |
José Amaro da Silva |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:01:11 |
141 |
27 |
Maria Lucinda Schwarzstein |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:41:08 |
139 |
28 |
Francisco Alberto Souza Foz |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:02:48 |
125 |
29 |
Milton Gomes Pacheco |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:03:18 |
120 |
30 |
Valmir Jose Vieira dos
Santos |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:36:18 |
82 |
31 |
Lisandra de Cassia Gobette |
F |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:45:54 |
77 |
32 |
Willian Massei |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:11:43 |
62 |
33 |
Dorival Doria |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
11km |
1:11:56 |
61 |
34 |
Walter Baccarelli |
M |
|
CUCA Fortitech |
6,3km |
0:39:00 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jileno Lopes de Oliveira |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:20:19 |
669 |
2 |
Tereza Cristina A. O.
Andrade |
F |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:57:39 |
384 |
3 |
Matilde Matiko Kussano |
F |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:31:31 |
355 |
4 |
Francisco Scagliusi |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:47:37 |
339 |
5 |
Carla Kuhlmann Ramalho |
F |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:32:12 |
333 |
6 |
Rogério Buschinelli
Paglerani |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:50:34 |
282 |
7 |
Valmir Henrique da Cruz |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:50:37 |
281 |
8 |
Cristiano Sampaio de
Oliveira |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:27:11 |
272 |
9 |
Osvaldo Goncalves dos
Santos |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:51:12 |
272 |
10 |
Almir Anjo Gomes |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:27:21 |
266 |
11 |
Maria Aparecida Plantier
Castanho |
F |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:36:26 |
223 |
12 |
Domingos Garcia Ré |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
0:54:17 |
219 |
13 |
Klever Adriano da Silva |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:29:00 |
213 |
14 |
Eidi Nakagawa |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:30:50 |
173 |
15 |
Vicente Ribeiro |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:31:06 |
168 |
16 |
Osmar Coutinho Araujo |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
1:00:03 |
153 |
17 |
Matheus Marcondes Neto |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:32:57 |
132 |
18 |
João Cordeiro da Silva |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:34:05 |
110 |
19 |
Nanci Aparecida de Souza
Pereira |
F |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:43:58 |
96 |
20 |
Claudio Takanori Siono |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
1:06:16 |
94 |
21 |
Mauro Cesar Rodrigo Wahl
Pereira |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:36:18 |
82 |
22 |
Cassio Akio Higuchi |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:40:21 |
44 |
23 |
André Andrade Santos |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
11km |
1:21:41 |
27 |
24 |
Hideo Tatiyama |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:44:20 |
22 |
25 |
Alexandre Fernando Siboglo |
M |
|
Diebold Procomp |
6,3km |
0:49:13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roselly Araújo de Macedo |
F |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:27:06 |
564 |
2 |
Valdemir da Silva Oliveira |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:23:36 |
404 |
3 |
José Raimundo Silva Soeiro |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:23:49 |
395 |
4 |
Fábio Alessandro |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:24:08 |
383 |
5 |
Lucas Gobbi Gonçalves |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:25:15 |
340 |
6 |
Fabiano Araujo de Lima |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:25:36 |
326 |
7 |
Thiago Luiz Carvalho |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:25:55 |
315 |
8 |
Emanuel de Abraão do Amaral |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:25:54 |
315 |
9 |
Claudio A . Pessoa |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:26:10 |
305 |
10 |
Jeobson A.vilaronga |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:32:01 |
150 |
11 |
Carlos A. da Silveira |
M |
|
Drogaria São Paulo |
6,3km |
0:35:55 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sivaldo Santos Viana |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:36:07 |
814 |
2 |
Rosangela Figueredo Silva |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:44:35 |
799 |
3 |
Antonio Soares Filho |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:37:06 |
746 |
4 |
Francisco de Assis Castro |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:37:23 |
726 |
5 |
Jaciane Barroso Araujo |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:26:03 |
632 |
6 |
Luiz Alberto Lopes dos Reis |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:39:00 |
621 |
7 |
Izalio Francisco de Santana |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:39:22 |
598 |
8 |
Francine do Amaral Lopes |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:26:58 |
573 |
9 |
Angelisio Silva dos Reis |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:40:02 |
559 |
10 |
Lauro Verissimo da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:40:06 |
555 |
11 |
Jose Fernandes Batista |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:40:19 |
542 |
12 |
Benedito Miranda Alves Jr |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:41:14 |
495 |
13 |
Jesuino Jose dos Santos |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:42:05 |
471 |
14 |
Josenildo Galdino da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:42:29 |
460 |
15 |
Rafael Gomes da Silva
Teixera |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:22:41 |
453 |
16 |
Fabio Gomes de Lima |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:43:06 |
442 |
17 |
Maria Fernanda de Toledo
Leme Marcus |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:55:44 |
426 |
18 |
Alberto Meireles Mendes
Araujo |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:43:48 |
423 |
19 |
Pedro A. Pereira |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:44:01 |
417 |
20 |
Fabio Luis Vasconcelos |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:23:31 |
409 |
21 |
Cosme Oliveira dos Santos |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:44:48 |
396 |
22 |
Cleonice Correa Barbosa |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:57:34 |
385 |
23 |
Yassuko Maruo Fairchild |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:57:53 |
380 |
24 |
Adesilde Souza Pereira |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:59:23 |
355 |
25 |
Nádia Ilvana Garcia |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:00:22 |
338 |
26 |
Jose Erivan da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:47:47 |
335 |
27 |
Manoel Nascimento Lima |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:49:22 |
303 |
28 |
Thiago Zamith Fonseca |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:49:38 |
298 |
29 |
Francisco Germano |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:50:37 |
281 |
30 |
André Luiz Morganti |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:50:52 |
277 |
31 |
Luiz Carlos do Nascimento |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:51:20 |
269 |
32 |
Alfredo Falcao Limeira |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:51:38 |
264 |
33 |
Eduardo Tenorio da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:52:28 |
250 |
34 |
Milton Takeshi Sato |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:52:53 |
243 |
35 |
Osvaldo Sebastião Cuba |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:52:52 |
243 |
36 |
Luiz Fernando Daniello Dias |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:28:24 |
232 |
37 |
Maria Jose da Silva |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:08:21 |
226 |
38 |
Milton Ramalho da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:54:13 |
220 |
39 |
Eloi Lima Santos |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:54:16 |
219 |
40 |
Jose Carlos da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:55:27 |
200 |
41 |
Elisabete Akiko Mekaru Sato |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:10:32 |
199 |
42 |
Rogério Ferreira |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:56:21 |
190 |
43 |
Claudia Freitas |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:38:09 |
188 |
44 |
Severino Barboza de Lima |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:56:45 |
186 |
45 |
Maria Cecilia Lapa Carvalho |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:12:24 |
183 |
46 |
Danilo de Medeiros
Celestino |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:31:02 |
169 |
47 |
Marcos Vieira |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
0:58:59 |
163 |
48 |
Ida Rodrigues Rieffe Maron |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:39:37 |
163 |
49 |
Ludovico Balogh Filho |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:00:27 |
149 |
50 |
Josefa Severina da Silva |
F |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:16:42 |
145 |
51 |
Edilberto Matias Feitosa |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:03:19 |
119 |
52 |
Silvandro Motta Pereira |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:34:18 |
106 |
53 |
Sylvio Renan Monteiro de
Barros |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:35:05 |
95 |
54 |
Jose Almeida Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:09:27 |
75 |
55 |
Carlos Alberto Fonseca Vaz |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:11:09 |
65 |
56 |
Vinicius Eduardo da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:16:43 |
42 |
57 |
Walter Francisco da Silva |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
6,3km |
0:50:30 |
1 |
58 |
Walter Sommerfeld |
M |
|
E.C. Tavares |
11km |
1:32:54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sergio Antonio Fonseca |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:22:42 |
452 |
2 |
Ana Paula Hertel Dutra |
F |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:56:13 |
413 |
3 |
Rodney Pereira Menderico
Junior |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:46:42 |
358 |
4 |
Aldo Carlos Alves Pimenta |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:25:16 |
339 |
5 |
Claudemir Rolim Perez |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:47:40 |
338 |
6 |
James D. Silva Jr. |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:49:11 |
307 |
7 |
Valéria Bonatti |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:34:42 |
264 |
8 |
Célio Gonçalves de Freitas |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:52:00 |
258 |
9 |
Maria do Socorro P da Silva |
F |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:06:56 |
244 |
10 |
Hilson Mathey Jr |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:28:25 |
232 |
11 |
Adilson M. Homma |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:29:13 |
206 |
12 |
Akira Higa |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:55:11 |
204 |
13 |
Jose Pascon Junior |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:55:29 |
199 |
14 |
Jose Aparecido Esteves |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:56:58 |
184 |
15 |
Ana Claudia Goncalves Rosa |
F |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:12:40 |
181 |
16 |
Mauricio Antonio Penha |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:57:49 |
175 |
17 |
Luiz Carlos Evangelista da
Silva |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:57:56 |
174 |
18 |
Pedro Luiz Mariano de Melo |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:59:20 |
160 |
19 |
Camila Aparecida Moura
Bastos |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:40:08 |
155 |
20 |
Sérgio Augusto Ribeiro |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
0:59:59 |
153 |
21 |
Imaculada Gesualdi |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:40:50 |
144 |
22 |
Carlos Eduardo da Silva |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:04:47 |
105 |
23 |
Marcelo Donizeti Pazóti |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:04:47 |
105 |
24 |
Jucelino de Jesus Gonçalves |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:05:07 |
101 |
25 |
Mariangela Pifer Junqueira |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:45:40 |
79 |
26 |
Magda Caligaris Ruiz |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:46:21 |
73 |
27 |
Andreza Mary Correa Pazotti |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:47:13 |
64 |
28 |
Cilene Alves da Silva |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:47:35 |
61 |
29 |
Fernanda Daniela Paiva |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:48:00 |
57 |
30 |
Fabiana S dos Santos |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:48:13 |
55 |
31 |
Renato Cesar da Silva
Batalha |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:13:51 |
50 |
32 |
Valter Delmiro da Silva |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:40:11 |
45 |
33 |
Reinaldo Batista |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:41:06 |
40 |
34 |
Adele Cecília Buozi da
Silva |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:51:22 |
39 |
35 |
Henrique Lucizano Garcia |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:42:33 |
32 |
36 |
Suely Santana Santos
Batista |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:53:37 |
29 |
37 |
Marcos Danella |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:43:21 |
27 |
38 |
Nelson Douglas de Oliveira |
M |
|
Elektro |
11km |
1:22:22 |
25 |
39 |
Lilian Maluf Martins |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:57:19 |
13 |
40 |
Derli Dezan |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:46:00 |
12 |
41 |
Anderson Mello de Paula |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:47:15 |
6 |
42 |
Tatiana C. S. Alves |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
1:05:29 |
1 |
43 |
Fernando Aparecido Alves |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
1:05:29 |
1 |
44 |
Arnaldo V. Oliveira de
Abreu |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:58:01 |
1 |
45 |
Elizete Fernandes |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
1:00:34 |
1 |
46 |
Elizana Ortiz Gonçalves |
F |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
1:00:34 |
1 |
47 |
Alex Fabiano Pereira |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:56:54 |
1 |
48 |
Anderson Azevedo Simoes |
M |
|
Elektro |
6,3km |
0:54:09 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Romildo Avelino de Souza |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
0:44:52 |
395 |
2 |
Maurício Gomes Florenço |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
0:47:08 |
349 |
3 |
Rubens Dorival Kraitlow
Tomaselli |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
0:48:16 |
326 |
4 |
Carlos Augusto Wellendorf
Filho |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
0:50:20 |
286 |
5 |
Mariana de Cássia Gomes |
F |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:37:02 |
209 |
6 |
Juliana Bueno Nogueira |
F |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:37:52 |
192 |
7 |
Renata Mayumi Kimura |
F |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:38:08 |
188 |
8 |
João Marcos Barbosa Marinho |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
0:59:50 |
155 |
9 |
Rafael de Azevedo |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
11km |
1:03:34 |
117 |
10 |
Marcos Paula Leite |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:36:59 |
74 |
11 |
Renato Luís Fernandes Haas |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:41:55 |
35 |
12 |
Marco Antonio Cardoso Silva |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:41:52 |
35 |
13 |
José Roberto Gomes |
M |
|
Gaivota Academia Runner
Group |
6,3km |
0:41:54 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Regina Marta Toledo de
Almeida |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:59:58 |
344 |
2 |
Vera Silvia de Almeida
Staut |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:02:41 |
299 |
3 |
Vania Maria Vasconcellos
Cunha |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:04:31 |
275 |
4 |
Paulo Sergio Martinez
Moreira |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:53:00 |
241 |
5 |
Alfredo Porto Filho |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:53:42 |
229 |
6 |
RICARDO AUGUSTO FERRAZ DE
TOLEDO |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:55:09 |
204 |
7 |
Oswaldo Seiffert Junior |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:55:28 |
199 |
8 |
Hamilton de Andrade |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:55:53 |
195 |
9 |
Maria Bernadete B P Barbosa
Lima |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:11:56 |
187 |
10 |
Beatriz Faria Piccolotto |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:12:23 |
183 |
11 |
Fernao Pompeo de Camargo |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:58:16 |
171 |
12 |
Thiago Afonso Ferreira |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
0:58:19 |
170 |
13 |
PATRICIA LEONE CAMPOS
NICASTRO |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:14:05 |
168 |
14 |
Patricia Coy |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:14:11 |
167 |
15 |
Isabel Teixeira Penteado |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:15:17 |
158 |
16 |
Lia Flavia Leone de
Oliveira Campos |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:15:59 |
151 |
17 |
ANA LUISA BASTOS DE OLIVA |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:41:19 |
135 |
18 |
Renata Maria de Araujo A.
Ferreira |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:19:04 |
125 |
19 |
Otacílio de Camargo Júnior |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:03:49 |
114 |
20 |
JOSE CASSIO PIMENTEL DE
OLIVA |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:03:56 |
113 |
21 |
Andre Gil Dascenzi |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:04:10 |
111 |
22 |
Marli Terezinha Reis |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:22:38 |
96 |
23 |
Luis Fernando Castro |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:35:23 |
92 |
24 |
Edison Biasin |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:06:50 |
91 |
25 |
DANIEL LOPES DE FREITAS
LEITAO |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:07:48 |
85 |
26 |
César Rodrigues de Lima
Neto |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:36:32 |
79 |
27 |
Matheus Jalbut Jacob |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:36:52 |
75 |
28 |
Jose Alberto Barbosa Lima |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:11:54 |
61 |
29 |
Jose Piccolotto |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:15:46 |
44 |
30 |
Fabio Di Roberto |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:41:14 |
39 |
31 |
Fábio Leone de Oliveira
Campos |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
11km |
1:24:09 |
20 |
32 |
Cristiane Chacon Biasin |
F |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:57:57 |
10 |
33 |
Aberio Diogenes de Almeida
Junior |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
1:06:45 |
1 |
34 |
Alexandre Macia Ferraz |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:50:46 |
1 |
35 |
Jose Eduardo Favaretto |
M |
|
Hipica Campinas |
6,3km |
0:53:19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Celeste Oliveira
Silva |
F |
|
JBS |
11km |
0:53:20 |
492 |
2 |
Monica de Souza Faria |
F |
|
JBS |
11km |
0:53:26 |
488 |
3 |
Virgilio de Florio |
M |
|
JBS |
11km |
0:49:25 |
302 |
4 |
Camila Sobral Rodrigues |
F |
|
JBS |
11km |
1:04:24 |
277 |
5 |
Luiz Jose de Souza |
M |
|
JBS |
6,3km |
0:27:17 |
268 |
6 |
Wagner de Florio |
M |
|
JBS |
11km |
0:53:15 |
236 |
7 |
Toyoko Higa |
F |
|
JBS |
11km |
1:16:39 |
146 |
8 |
Reinaldo Cerchiaro Vieira |
M |
|
JBS |
11km |
1:05:03 |
102 |
9 |
Laura Baldaccin Orizio |
F |
|
JBS |
6,3km |
0:44:57 |
86 |
10 |
Iria Baldassin Santana |
F |
|
JBS |
6,3km |
0:44:57 |
86 |
11 |
Haroldo Rosa Rodrigues |
M |
|
JBS |
11km |
1:11:37 |
63 |
12 |
Elisa Baldassin Barnabé |
F |
|
JBS |
6,3km |
0:47:37 |
60 |
13 |
Daniel Neaime |
M |
|
JBS |
11km |
1:19:03 |
35 |
14 |
Wander Luiz Nardino |
M |
|
JBS |
6,3km |
0:42:24 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eduardo Martins |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
0:36:07 |
814 |
2 |
Marcelo Peron |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
0:40:11 |
551 |
3 |
Carmita Rodrigues da Silva |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
0:55:55 |
421 |
4 |
Arthur Fernandes Gaspari |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
0:48:36 |
319 |
5 |
Newton Antonio da Silva |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
0:50:20 |
286 |
6 |
Geogia A. Beckedorff |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:11:38 |
190 |
7 |
Antonio Carlos Rosa |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:30:44 |
175 |
8 |
Johnny Jefferson da Silva |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:31:06 |
168 |
9 |
Adriana Leitao Paschoal |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:14:06 |
168 |
10 |
Selma C Noumi Mellis |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:14:29 |
165 |
11 |
Daniela O. de Jesus |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:39:35 |
164 |
12 |
Cinthia Rodrigues Saraiva |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:40:33 |
148 |
13 |
Ralik de Oliveira |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:16:33 |
147 |
14 |
Meire Lourenço dos Santos |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:41:24 |
134 |
15 |
Sergio Eduardo Tavares |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:02:40 |
126 |
16 |
Alexandre de Souza Vieira |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:02:39 |
126 |
17 |
Melissa Florence |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:42:36 |
114 |
18 |
Wagner Souza Meira |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:34:02 |
112 |
19 |
Luciene Rosa de Souza
Barijan |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:12 |
104 |
20 |
Vera Helena Samel |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:18 |
103 |
21 |
Antonio Marcos Borin |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:05:04 |
102 |
22 |
Danielli Brianezi Losano |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:38 |
99 |
23 |
Antonio Roberto Daniel |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:05:32 |
98 |
24 |
Denise Cristina de Souza
Reis |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:50 |
97 |
25 |
Rosangela Paranhos |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:49 |
97 |
26 |
Maria Vitoria Zambrone |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:55 |
96 |
27 |
Silvan Luis Ramos |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:35:23 |
92 |
28 |
Antonio Cesar Felipe |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:07:13 |
89 |
29 |
Rischer da Silva |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:35:51 |
87 |
30 |
Rafael Carlos Ceredo |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:36:02 |
85 |
31 |
Kelly Cristina Rodrigues
Conte |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:45:16 |
83 |
32 |
Flavia S. Arbex |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:45:21 |
82 |
33 |
Reinaldo Angotti Azevedo |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:08:35 |
81 |
34 |
Julio Cesar Salles Bueno |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:36:25 |
80 |
35 |
Carolina Corbucci Monti
Garnero |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:45:39 |
79 |
36 |
Felipe C. Camilo |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:36:39 |
78 |
37 |
Edson da Silva Reis |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:08:58 |
78 |
38 |
Maria Aparacida da Silva |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:46:05 |
75 |
39 |
Luciane Viviane de Souza |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:46:06 |
75 |
40 |
Monica Macrina Macedo |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:46:21 |
73 |
41 |
Fabio Lima Amancio |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:37:12 |
72 |
42 |
Solange Nascimento |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:46:30 |
71 |
43 |
Mauro Cauchichi Rigo |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:37:35 |
68 |
44 |
Patricia de Moraes Feblo
Ramos |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:47:20 |
63 |
45 |
Andreia Rodrigues Silv |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:38:21 |
59 |
46 |
Rodrigo Freire Rigo |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:12:28 |
58 |
47 |
Tania Lex Engel |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:48:01 |
57 |
48 |
Wallace Magalhães Neves |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:38:42 |
55 |
49 |
Rogério Martins
Venturinelli |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:13:25 |
52 |
50 |
Jorge H. Mellis |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
11km |
1:15:41 |
45 |
51 |
Fernando Jose Guimarães
Trombini |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:40:04 |
45 |
52 |
Leandro Roberto de Bastos |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:40:22 |
44 |
53 |
Andre Filipe Lemes Negri |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:40:23 |
43 |
54 |
Cleusa da Silva |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:50:23 |
43 |
55 |
Mara Cristina Ramos Faim |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:50:57 |
41 |
56 |
Edmilson Caetano |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:41:01 |
40 |
57 |
Andrez Rodrigo Acacio |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:41:17 |
39 |
58 |
Jorge Maximo Pacheco |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:42:06 |
34 |
59 |
Juliana Mirante Papine |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:52:46 |
33 |
60 |
Lucilene Fornazza |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:52:48 |
33 |
61 |
Roberta Prado de Oliveira |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:43:50 |
24 |
62 |
Bilene Marques Pereira |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:55:00 |
23 |
63 |
Pollyana Tamascia |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:54:55 |
23 |
64 |
Mariana Monteito Grecco |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:55:08 |
22 |
65 |
Vera Helena Samel |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:45:27 |
15 |
66 |
Jose Eduardo Soave
Guimaraes |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:58:21 |
1 |
67 |
Lino Luque Gonçalves |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
0:50:03 |
1 |
68 |
Cristina Batista S. Azevedo |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
1:10:28 |
1 |
69 |
Ana Paula Batista |
F |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
1:10:27 |
1 |
70 |
Rogerio Briassi |
M |
|
Medley / A Academia |
6,3km |
1:12:27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Aparecida dos Santos |
F |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
0:27:11 |
560 |
2 |
Jesus Tibúrcio da Silva |
M |
|
Peama |
11km |
0:41:04 |
500 |
3 |
Magno Henrique Mendes |
M |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
0:21:53 |
496 |
4 |
Claudete Machado de
Oliveira Costa |
F |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
0:29:20 |
440 |
5 |
Antonio Donizete de
Oliveira |
M |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
0:29:41 |
195 |
6 |
Augusto José da Silva |
M |
|
Peama |
11km |
1:03:41 |
116 |
7 |
Adejair Francisco Cordeiro |
M |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
0:37:46 |
66 |
8 |
Humberto Guzzi |
M |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
1:09:45 |
1 |
9 |
Karyn Fernanda Alves |
F |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
1:09:42 |
1 |
10 |
Raquel Sales Bueno |
F |
|
Peama |
6,3km |
1:09:42 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vivian Oliveira |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:26:24 |
609 |
2 |
Bruno Bianchin |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:39:47 |
574 |
3 |
Fabio Ferreira da Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:44:44 |
398 |
4 |
Márcio Aparecido de
Oliveira |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:25:05 |
346 |
5 |
Thiago Bellot Rolemberg
Lessa |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:47:46 |
336 |
6 |
Cicero Martins Ferreira |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:48:00 |
331 |
7 |
Jozivaldo Jose da Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:48:56 |
312 |
8 |
Fábio Luciano de Oliveira |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:26:30 |
294 |
9 |
Silvia Aguilhar da Cruz |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:33:33 |
292 |
10 |
Paulo Augusto Viana dos
Santos |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:50:03 |
291 |
11 |
Juliana Ferrari |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:34:38 |
266 |
12 |
Cleber Wilker Pereira da
Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:51:47 |
262 |
13 |
Rui Carlos Jeminez |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:53:01 |
241 |
14 |
Anderson Bos |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:53:05 |
239 |
15 |
Laercio Pereira do Vale |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:53:52 |
226 |
16 |
Paulo Cesar Torres |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:53:57 |
225 |
17 |
Carolina de Oliveira Franco |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:08:48 |
221 |
18 |
Eliana Benedetti |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:11:02 |
195 |
19 |
Wilson Roberto Pimentel |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:30:07 |
187 |
20 |
Rogério Rozolen Alves |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:56:59 |
184 |
21 |
Ricardo Aloise Brossa |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:30:31 |
179 |
22 |
Diego Benito |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:30:34 |
178 |
23 |
Aloizio Francisco Gomes
Filho |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:58:17 |
171 |
24 |
Mayumi Edna Iko Yoshikawa |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:14:47 |
162 |
25 |
Nadais carlos |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:59:39 |
157 |
26 |
Jose Bento da Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
0:59:43 |
156 |
27 |
Tatiana Camasmie Abe |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:15:51 |
153 |
28 |
Jackelyne Cristina Reis
Ferreira Gense |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:40:23 |
151 |
29 |
Diego Ciarrocchi |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:01:07 |
142 |
30 |
Camila de Oliveira Franco |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:40:55 |
142 |
31 |
Valter Hiroshi Ide |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:01:28 |
138 |
32 |
Flavio Hernandes |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:02:55 |
123 |
33 |
Thiago Costa e Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:02:56 |
123 |
34 |
João de Nobrega Junior |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:03:04 |
122 |
35 |
Nelson Gomes dos Santos |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:03:54 |
113 |
36 |
Andrés Carbone Alvarez |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:04:39 |
106 |
37 |
Rodrigo Costa e Silva |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:05:43 |
97 |
38 |
Julio Mine |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:35:26 |
91 |
39 |
Paulo Sergio Del Carlo
Romani |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:07:45 |
85 |
40 |
Rosangela Soares dos Santos |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:45:28 |
81 |
41 |
Luiz Romani |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:10:01 |
72 |
42 |
Luciano Ricardo Curuci de
Souza |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:37:28 |
69 |
43 |
Rodrigo Brandão Giometti |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:15:57 |
44 |
44 |
Maurício Lino Vieira de
Nóbrega |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:40:25 |
43 |
45 |
Laercio Gomes Proença
Junior |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
11km |
1:17:51 |
38 |
46 |
Raquel Moratori Cantero |
F |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:54:04 |
27 |
47 |
Antoninno Rean Carreiro
Matazo |
M |
|
PlayTeam |
6,3km |
0:45:26 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fernando Bassan |
M |
|
PWC |
11km |
0:52:25 |
251 |
2 |
Ricardo Augusto Madeira |
M |
|
PWC |
11km |
0:55:53 |
195 |
3 |
Patricia Machado C. Kater |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:39:50 |
160 |
4 |
Viviane Cruz |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:41:54 |
126 |
5 |
Augusto Mariotto |
M |
|
PWC |
11km |
1:03:48 |
115 |
6 |
Luiz Aleixo |
M |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:35:59 |
85 |
7 |
Carla Normilho da Silva |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:50:32 |
42 |
8 |
Marina Vigira |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:52:58 |
32 |
9 |
Fábio Furian Grandin |
M |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:43:19 |
27 |
10 |
Amika Kalaf |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:55:38 |
20 |
11 |
Eduardo Ezequiel da Silva |
M |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
0:46:20 |
11 |
12 |
Fabiola Amato Gaiotto
Moraes |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
1:02:27 |
1 |
13 |
Fabio Dalceno de Moraes |
M |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
1:02:29 |
1 |
14 |
Livia Guissi |
F |
|
PWC |
6,3km |
1:15:10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcia Cristina Walter |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:54:33 |
458 |
2 |
Celia Cristina Mazon |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:56:38 |
402 |
3 |
Fernanda Rabello de Souza |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:57:19 |
390 |
4 |
Paulo Roberto Scabar |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:45:27 |
383 |
5 |
Alessandro Henrique de
Almeida |
M |
|
Run Up |
6,3km |
0:24:08 |
383 |
6 |
Debora Daniel |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:03:38 |
286 |
7 |
Rosangela Rodrigues Scabar |
F |
|
Run Up |
6,3km |
0:34:01 |
281 |
8 |
Daniela Regal Gambaro |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:05:01 |
269 |
9 |
Ira Daniela de Arruda
Franco Muniz |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:05:43 |
260 |
10 |
Rubens Vitte |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:52:35 |
248 |
11 |
Arley Yzumizawa |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:54:01 |
224 |
12 |
Edvaldo Jesus Moraes |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:54:22 |
217 |
13 |
Andrea Zacharias |
F |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:11:59 |
187 |
14 |
Marco Antonio Alvez Lima |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:56:55 |
185 |
15 |
Eugênio Mansueto L.
Figueira |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:57:04 |
183 |
16 |
Alcir José Prado Falcato |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:57:38 |
177 |
17 |
Ricardo Camargo Correa |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:57:41 |
177 |
18 |
Luis Eduardo P. Rodrigues |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:57:47 |
176 |
19 |
Fernando de Castro
Zacharias |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:58:01 |
173 |
20 |
Paulo Bernardo Mendes |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:58:28 |
169 |
21 |
Alexandre Arruda |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:58:53 |
165 |
22 |
Charles Watanabe |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
0:59:45 |
156 |
23 |
Gustavo Carvalho Romiti |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:01:49 |
135 |
24 |
Alexandre Roberto
Colacioppo |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:02:57 |
123 |
25 |
Valdir Diaz |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:03:40 |
116 |
26 |
Luis Carlos Mendes de Brito |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:05:46 |
97 |
27 |
Joao Fagundes Junior |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:05:44 |
97 |
28 |
Camila Alves Pereira |
F |
|
Run Up |
6,3km |
0:46:07 |
75 |
29 |
Carlos Vitorio Zaim |
M |
|
Run Up |
11km |
1:13:14 |
53 |
30 |
Vânia Cristina Siqueira |
F |
|
Run Up |
6,3km |
0:51:30 |
38 |
31 |
Marina Benitez Florio |
F |
|
Run Up |
6,3km |
0:52:28 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Pasqual |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:38:45 |
637 |
2 |
Cesar Cabello dos Santos |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:50:11 |
289 |
3 |
Paulo Mello Marshall |
M |
|
running club campinas |
6,3km |
0:27:08 |
273 |
4 |
Waldemar Gonçalves Abreu |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:54:39 |
213 |
5 |
Jose Floriano Granconato |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:55:26 |
200 |
6 |
Daniel Closs |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:56:55 |
185 |
7 |
Andre Vianey Naves |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:57:45 |
176 |
8 |
Marcos Simioni |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
0:59:13 |
161 |
9 |
Mara Lis Fortes C. dos
Santos |
F |
|
running club campinas |
6,3km |
0:40:35 |
148 |
10 |
Joubert Beluomini |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
1:01:33 |
138 |
11 |
Ana Maria Madruga |
F |
|
running club campinas |
6,3km |
0:41:32 |
132 |
12 |
Antonio de Lucca Jr. |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
1:05:27 |
99 |
13 |
Daniel Melo |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
1:06:05 |
95 |
14 |
Francisco J. R. Prado |
M |
|
running club campinas |
11km |
1:18:39 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Bulascoshi |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:42:28 |
460 |
2 |
Valdinei Gomes da Silva |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:44:32 |
402 |
3 |
Sinésio Petch |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:45:48 |
376 |
4 |
Francisco de Assis Silva
Nóbrega |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:47:00 |
351 |
5 |
Wilson José de Souza |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:47:02 |
351 |
6 |
Flavio de Souza Brasil |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:28:17 |
236 |
7 |
Naamã Luiz Fernandes |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:36:08 |
230 |
8 |
Wilson Marques Jr. |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
0:57:46 |
176 |
9 |
Marcia Helena Marson
Fontana |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:40:25 |
151 |
10 |
Reginaldo Rodrigues de
Oliveira |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:02:10 |
131 |
11 |
Ricardo Marcondes da Silva |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:04:07 |
111 |
12 |
Odair Baptista |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:06:06 |
95 |
13 |
Aparecido Silva |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:06:51 |
91 |
14 |
Clarice Dias |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:44:33 |
90 |
15 |
Paulo César Aparecido da
Silva |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:35:56 |
86 |
16 |
Carlos Magno Tomaz Martins |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:07:39 |
86 |
17 |
Juliana Dalmolin Germano |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:45:25 |
82 |
18 |
Lincoln Ferreira Rebellato |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:11:24 |
64 |
19 |
Carlos Fabiano Nogueira
Carvalho |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:14:20 |
49 |
20 |
Sesã Fontana |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:14:54 |
47 |
21 |
Jonthas Fiorucci |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:39:52 |
46 |
22 |
Joel Guimarães Nascimento |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:16:08 |
43 |
23 |
Ivani Teresinha Ligieri |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
11km |
1:41:15 |
28 |
24 |
Kleber Vidotto Felipe |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:44:19 |
22 |
25 |
Fernando Antonio Figueredo
C. Nogueira |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:44:29 |
21 |
26 |
Ismael Pereira Neves |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:45:54 |
13 |
27 |
Eliane Cristina Pereira |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:59:11 |
5 |
28 |
Camila Cristina Menezes |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:59:13 |
5 |
29 |
Aline Cristina Ramos |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:59:38 |
3 |
30 |
Willian Wescley de Oliveira |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:59:38 |
1 |
31 |
Sabrina Ferreira Baldassare |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
1:03:13 |
1 |
32 |
Vanusa da Silva |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
1:04:35 |
1 |
33 |
Custodio Silva Filho |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
1:16:06 |
1 |
34 |
Camila Cristina Pinto |
F |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
1:10:09 |
1 |
35 |
Raimundo Lopes da Silva |
M |
|
Sensata Associação
Recreativa |
6,3km |
0:49:52 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Antonio Pedro Silva Sales |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:35:55 |
828 |
2 |
Adalcio Ferreira dos Santos |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:20:20 |
666 |
3 |
Valdemilson de Miranda |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:40:43 |
519 |
4 |
Jose Carlos Pereira |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:41:28 |
489 |
5 |
Anésio Anisio Martins |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:41:27 |
489 |
6 |
Lourival Rodrigues da Costa |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:41:44 |
481 |
7 |
Gilvan Brito da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:41:50 |
478 |
8 |
Geraldo Jose Ferreira |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:42:37 |
456 |
9 |
Iris Lopes Saravy da Silva |
F |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:54:50 |
451 |
10 |
Magno Eduardo de Moraes |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:22:52 |
443 |
11 |
Gilvan Alves de Andrade |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:43:57 |
418 |
12 |
Fabio Penteado |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:23:47 |
396 |
13 |
Valter Luiz Marques da
Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:46:36 |
360 |
14 |
Carolina Canavezzi |
F |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:31:24 |
359 |
15 |
Irenio Ramos de Oliveira |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:25:05 |
346 |
16 |
Ivanildo Ferreira Barboza |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:25:08 |
345 |
17 |
Sergio Luiz Rodrigues de
Oliveira |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:25:37 |
326 |
18 |
Roberto Alves dos Santos |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:25:43 |
323 |
19 |
Laura Pereira da Silva |
F |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:32:46 |
315 |
20 |
Laudina da Silva |
F |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:02:31 |
301 |
21 |
João Barbosa da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:49:58 |
293 |
22 |
Rosales Espino Macias |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:50:39 |
281 |
23 |
Paulo Lino da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:53:47 |
227 |
24 |
Cláudia Steckelberg |
F |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:08:23 |
226 |
25 |
Yvone Daoud de Andrade |
F |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:09:29 |
212 |
26 |
Erminio de Oliveira |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:55:18 |
201 |
27 |
Antonio Carlos de Jesus |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:55:36 |
198 |
28 |
José Carlos da Silva Lima |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:57:20 |
180 |
29 |
Elias Rodrigues da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:30:34 |
178 |
30 |
Sandro Tavares de
Vasconcelos |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
0:58:31 |
168 |
31 |
Edivaldo Bueno do Prado |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:31:24 |
162 |
32 |
Adail Biancareli |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:01:30 |
138 |
33 |
Antonio Diogo da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:01:58 |
133 |
34 |
Renato Fabene |
M |
|
Socicam |
11km |
1:04:21 |
109 |
35 |
Raphael Rodrigues da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:35:23 |
92 |
36 |
Cicero Jose da Silva |
M |
|
Socicam |
6,3km |
0:37:09 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amilton César dos Santos |
M |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
11km |
0:36:40 |
775 |
2 |
Ubirajara Carlos Ramalho
Lisboa |
M |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
11km |
0:45:55 |
373 |
3 |
Paulo de Carvalho Teixeira |
M |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
11km |
0:50:34 |
282 |
4 |
Reginaldo Rodrigues |
M |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
11km |
0:50:58 |
275 |
5 |
Priscila Veloso Marques |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
11km |
1:05:37 |
261 |
6 |
Regina Bernadete Ferreir
Finazzi |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:39:57 |
158 |
7 |
Irineu Aversa Jr. |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:41:02 |
140 |
8 |
Dezielli Ambrosio |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:41:02 |
140 |
9 |
Maria Inez Domingos |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:41:27 |
133 |
10 |
Mara Regina Moreira de
Faria |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:43:04 |
107 |
11 |
Lúcia Rosária Doval Silva |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:43:45 |
98 |
12 |
Simone Emy Fukai
Sanseverino |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:44:41 |
89 |
13 |
Maria Selma Dantas Araújo |
F |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:45:27 |
81 |
14 |
Joao Ribeiro |
M |
|
Sociedade Esportiva São
Joanense |
6,3km |
0:36:57 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urias Yostaque de Lima |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:34:47 |
910 |
2 |
Celio Falcão |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:35:20 |
870 |
3 |
Caetano Joaquim dos Santos |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:35:22 |
869 |
4 |
Fernando Gomes Trindade |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:19:41 |
747 |
5 |
Welinston Luciano Messias |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:20:09 |
689 |
6 |
Walquiria Milaine Martins |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:48:40 |
646 |
7 |
Eduardo Tadeu Santana |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:39:42 |
578 |
8 |
Agnaldo Sampaio de Oliveira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:23:12 |
425 |
9 |
Angela Alves Guerra |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:29:39 |
423 |
10 |
Patricia Maria Resende
Pinto |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:30:09 |
399 |
11 |
Doralice Marquetti Vanzetto |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:58:40 |
367 |
12 |
Camilo de Lelis A. de Jesus |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:47:18 |
345 |
13 |
Flavio R. Martins |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:48:41 |
317 |
14 |
Jose Boin Neto |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:49:40 |
298 |
15 |
Eduardo Fujii |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:49:50 |
295 |
16 |
Vagner Gutierres |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:50:34 |
282 |
17 |
Juliana Guerra Arantes |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:04:12 |
279 |
18 |
Marcos Antonio Pereira
Cardoso |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:51:31 |
266 |
19 |
Expedito Sales Rodrigues |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:51:56 |
259 |
20 |
Pedro Luiz Cianfarani |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:52:05 |
256 |
21 |
Livia Petrone Cardoso |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:35:52 |
236 |
22 |
Marcia Maria Inácio |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:09:20 |
214 |
23 |
Mauricio A. Vandevelde
Santos |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:55:21 |
201 |
24 |
Daniel S. Lopes |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:55:53 |
195 |
25 |
José Antonio Parreira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:56:47 |
186 |
26 |
Dicler Antonio Agostinetti |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:56:47 |
186 |
27 |
Luiz Carlos Marquetti |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:56:58 |
184 |
28 |
Patricia C. Pepe Martins |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:13:14 |
175 |
29 |
Jose Roberto Batista |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:58:40 |
167 |
30 |
René Marchetti |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
0:58:53 |
165 |
31 |
Maria Helena Gastaldo |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:15:22 |
157 |
32 |
Simeão Davi Pimentel |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:00:14 |
151 |
33 |
Mara Silvia de Almeida |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:40:35 |
148 |
34 |
Carlos Alberto Pompermayer |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:01:24 |
139 |
35 |
Elena Margarida Bernardo |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:41:37 |
131 |
36 |
Fabrizio Cozzetti Petecof |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:02:21 |
129 |
37 |
Francisco Antonio Costa
Lima |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:03:05 |
122 |
38 |
Alexandre Hernandez |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:33:49 |
116 |
39 |
Edson de Faria Francisco |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:34:17 |
107 |
40 |
Cleide Celia Marchetti |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:44:22 |
92 |
41 |
Adriana Peppe Bucky |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:45:21 |
82 |
42 |
Silvana Laureano |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:46:07 |
75 |
43 |
Marcos Bucky |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:12:06 |
60 |
44 |
Marcelo Vizacri |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:38:17 |
60 |
45 |
Marcelo Henriques Doretto
Jorge |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:38:21 |
59 |
46 |
Tiara Bezerra Toledo Lima |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:47:55 |
58 |
47 |
Marcos Cardoso Pereira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:38:32 |
57 |
48 |
Luiz Carlos da Fonseca |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:39:08 |
50 |
49 |
João Mario Silva Vieira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:39:35 |
48 |
50 |
Roberto Kendi Sumitoni |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:39:32 |
48 |
51 |
Sergio Ludovico Grauer |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:39:43 |
47 |
52 |
Fabrizio A. de Monaco |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
11km |
1:15:57 |
44 |
53 |
Ana Cristina de Oliveira
Lopes |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:50:23 |
43 |
54 |
Denilson Sutil de Oliveira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:42:24 |
32 |
55 |
Willian Jose de Lima |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:42:26 |
32 |
56 |
Nelza Alves de Souza |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:54:17 |
26 |
57 |
Camilla Prenholato |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:54:36 |
25 |
58 |
Erika Martineli Morrone |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:56:33 |
16 |
59 |
Solange Marquetti |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:56:34 |
16 |
60 |
Rosimara do Carmo Oliveira
Lima |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:58:59 |
6 |
61 |
William Garcia de Souza |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:50:00 |
1 |
62 |
Renan Lucena da Cruz |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:52:00 |
1 |
63 |
Denize de Mello |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
1:19:22 |
1 |
64 |
Adriana Cornelio Lopes |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
1:06:55 |
1 |
65 |
Rogerio de Oliveira |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:54:43 |
1 |
66 |
Hercilia Gonçalves
Marchetti |
F |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
1:11:34 |
1 |
67 |
Carlos Marchetti |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:58:39 |
1 |
68 |
Rubens Schiavinato |
M |
|
Top Spin / Acrimet / Run
Tech |
6,3km |
0:49:10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Edson Bernardo |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:46:21 |
365 |
2 |
Marcelo Lucio de Oliveira |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:47:04 |
350 |
3 |
Eneias de Lima |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:47:39 |
338 |
4 |
Jodenilton Babosa Rodrigues |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:49:35 |
299 |
5 |
Reinaldo J da Silva |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:50:28 |
284 |
6 |
Wendel de Souza Oliveira |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:51:04 |
274 |
7 |
Valquirio Santos Almeida |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:51:47 |
262 |
8 |
Denis Marucci |
F |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:35:32 |
245 |
9 |
Fernando de Souza |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
0:55:06 |
205 |
10 |
Paulo Honorio de Souza |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:32:11 |
147 |
11 |
Josenilton Ferreira de Lira |
M |
|
Toyota |
11km |
1:01:46 |
135 |
12 |
Umberto Marangoni |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:33:57 |
113 |
13 |
Igor Cristiano do Carmo |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:34:01 |
112 |
14 |
Marcelo Matsumoto |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:39:47 |
47 |
15 |
Ernesto Akio Hori |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:41:33 |
37 |
16 |
Jean Carlos Fimino de Souza |
M |
|
Toyota |
6,3km |
0:49:32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oraldo Romoaldo da Silva |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
0:37:36 |
711 |
2 |
Carlos Augusto Bisnetto |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
0:51:43 |
263 |
3 |
Raquel Ciciliato |
F |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
1:07:29 |
237 |
4 |
Roberto Gonçalves Teixeira |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
0:56:31 |
189 |
5 |
Sergio Paulo figueiredo
Pereira |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
0:58:39 |
167 |
6 |
Roberto de Bartolo |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
1:02:52 |
124 |
7 |
Ana Beatriz Onofre Chen |
F |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
6,3km |
0:43:06 |
106 |
8 |
José Quintana Neto |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
11km |
1:17:52 |
38 |
9 |
Cassiano Ricardo Pontes de
Toledo |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
6,3km |
0:44:26 |
21 |
10 |
Sergio Gouveia Pereira |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
6,3km |
0:45:36 |
15 |
11 |
David James Drake |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
6,3km |
0:45:55 |
13 |
12 |
ROGERIO GRONINGER CAVRIANI |
M |
|
Vitoria Nutriplus |
6,3km |
0:46:15 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elizabeth Esteves de Souza |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:40:45 |
958 |
2 |
Edmilson Pires Sousa |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:36:02 |
819 |
3 |
Simone Alves da Silva |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:23:26 |
817 |
4 |
Indio Francisco Clemilson
da Silva Angelo |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:36:49 |
765 |
5 |
Marcelo Cosme Dias |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:37:17 |
733 |
6 |
Raimundo Barbosa dos Santos |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:37:26 |
722 |
7 |
Marildo José Barduco |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:20:04 |
698 |
8 |
Jidanildo Barbosa dos
Montes |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:40:00 |
560 |
9 |
Jair Garcia dos Reis Filho |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:21:31 |
530 |
10 |
Adriano Pacheco da Cruz |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:21:40 |
514 |
11 |
Maria Cristina Novaes Rosa |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:53:40 |
482 |
12 |
Marcos Antonio Ferreira
Vasconcelos |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:41:50 |
478 |
13 |
Sergio Antonio Macedo |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:42:51 |
449 |
14 |
Raimundo Nonato de Souza
Neto |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:42:57 |
447 |
15 |
Nilma Leitão Machado |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:55:18 |
438 |
16 |
Amilton de Souza Oliveira |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:23:01 |
435 |
17 |
Marcilia Arruda Ribeiro
Kogawa |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:55:57 |
420 |
18 |
Aldemario Oliveira Almeida |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:23:56 |
390 |
19 |
Camila Travagli |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:30:25 |
390 |
20 |
Joao Lopes Nunes |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:45:34 |
381 |
21 |
Andre Pacheco da Cruz |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:24:49 |
357 |
22 |
Mauro Sergio Martins
Pereira |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:24:55 |
353 |
23 |
Regina de Cassia Pilan
Santana |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:00:02 |
343 |
24 |
Alberto Adelino Pinheiro |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:48:53 |
313 |
25 |
Reginaldo Henrique Cordeiro |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:48:59 |
311 |
26 |
Edemilton Santana |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:49:01 |
310 |
27 |
Antonio Carlos Santana |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:26:25 |
296 |
28 |
Gilmar Reginaldo Scopel |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:26:32 |
293 |
29 |
Regina Kiomi Takahira |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:03:06 |
293 |
30 |
Neide Moreira de Silva
Souza |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:03:50 |
284 |
31 |
Herminia Maria Pissante |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:05:36 |
261 |
32 |
José Carlos Mioni |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:28:20 |
235 |
33 |
Valter Travagli |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:55:52 |
195 |
34 |
Maria Carolina Godoy |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:11:20 |
192 |
35 |
Olavo Alves Filho |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:30:09 |
186 |
36 |
Roberto Pereira Torres |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:30:54 |
172 |
37 |
Ivone Rodrigues dos Santos |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:13:59 |
169 |
38 |
Leandro Temer |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:58:50 |
165 |
39 |
Luiz de Argila Bernabeu |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
0:59:31 |
158 |
40 |
Gilda Rodrigues da Silva |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:15:19 |
157 |
41 |
Messias Antonio de Paiva |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:31:58 |
151 |
42 |
Hamilton Pereira da Silva |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:03:46 |
115 |
43 |
Nanci Giliberti |
F |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
11km |
1:23:17 |
93 |
44 |
Jose Rubens Salles Toledo |
M |
|
VO2/GATORADE/ADIDAS |
6,3km |
0:43:38 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oseias dos Santos |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
6,3km |
0:20:28 |
652 |
2 |
José Cicero dos Santos |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:40:31 |
531 |
3 |
Cesar Augusto da Motta |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:41:29 |
488 |
4 |
Antonia Osvaldina O. Silva |
F |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:58:21 |
372 |
5 |
Valdir Francisco Marques |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:46:07 |
370 |
6 |
Antonio João de Almeida |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:48:11 |
327 |
7 |
Luís Gustavo Garbelotto |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:53:09 |
238 |
8 |
Ricardo Osiro |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:56:03 |
193 |
9 |
Alexandre Sayeg |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
11km |
0:57:12 |
182 |
10 |
Acursio do Rego Maia Filho |
M |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
6,3km |
0:32:37 |
139 |
11 |
Patrícia Michele Alves
Faustino |
F |
|
Ztrack / Clínica Paulista
de Esportes |
6,3km |
0:42:44 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|