CONSELHO
TÉCNICO |
Advaldo
Cardoso Neves |
Luiz Phillipe M. da Silva |
Agberto
Conceição Guimarães |
Marcello Carvalho Butenas |
Alex
Bruno Olivatto |
Marcelo
Dos Santos Lima |
Alexandre de Oliveira |
Marcelo Fernandes de Carvalho |
Alexandre Salício
|
Marcia Gramani |
Allan David Menache |
Marco Antonio
De Oliveira |
Alvaro Mello
|
Marcos Jose Sá Barreto |
Andréia N. Silva |
Marcos
Paulo Reis |
Antonio Cesar Leite |
Mario Mello |
Antonio
Eduardo Rodrigues da Silva |
Mario Sergio
Andrade Silva |
Antonio
Henrique Dias Viana |
Mauricio Perella |
Ayrton
Ferreira (in memoriam) |
Miguel
Sarkis El Atra |
Cícero Alves da Silva |
Nelson
Evencio Da Silva |
Cláudia dos Anjos Rangel |
Neuri Bonfim Dantas |
Claudio
Roberto De Castilho |
Nivalda
Moura Cizicov |
Cleber Kenji Koide
|
Olavo Avalone
Filho |
Daniel Abissamra Luz |
Paulo Cesar Lima Nunes |
Diego Marchezani
Lopez |
Paulo de Carvalho |
Dio Dos
Santos |
Paulo Nogueira |
Duarte Alves Cabrita |
Renato
Fraga Moreira Lotufo |
Edson Gomes de Nóbrega |
Renato
Hoeppner Dutra Neto |
Eduardo da Silva |
Ricardo
Antonio D'angelo |
Eliana
Reinert |
Ricardo
Arap |
Elson Miranda
De Souza |
Roberto
Losada Pratti |
Flavio
Luiz Alves Freire |
Rodney Andrew Bell |
Gilmário Cordeiro Nascimento |
Rubens Chohfi Junior |
Jair Batista
Soares |
Sergio Caboclo |
Jose Antonio
Martins Fernandes |
Silvana Cole |
Jose Carlos Fernando(Zeca) |
Thiago Terenna |
Juliano Pereira da Silva |
Tomaz Lourenço |
Júlio Cesar Coelho
|
Turibio Leite De Barros
Neto |
Leandro Pessoa Olivério
|
Vanderlei Carlos Severiano |
Luiz Carlos de Santana |
Vinicius de Miranda Balbino |
Luiz De Argila Bernabeu
|
Vinícius Mathias Pinto |
Luiz Eduardo Tavares |
Vitor Daniel Tessutti |
Luiz Fernando Q. S.
Bernardi |
Yara de Lima Coltro |
|
|
CONSELHO
HONORÍFICO |
Fernando
Luiz Nabuco De Abreu |
Vasco-Manuel
Garcia Arroyo |
Flavio
Luiz Aronis |
Victor
Malzoni Junior |
Flavio
Nunes Campos |
Wanderlei
De Oliveira |
Jose Antonio
De O. Meirelles |
Wilson
Roberto Fugimura "In Memoriam" |
Jose Wilson Vieira
De Andrade |
|
CONSELHO
HONORÍFICO - Membros Colaboradores |
Advaldo Cardoso Neves |
Nelson Evêncio
da Silva |
Agberto Conceição
Guimarães |
Nivalda Moura Cizicov |
Carlos Gomes Ventura |
Olavo Avalone Filho |
Diego Marchezani Lopez |
Renato Fraga M. Lotufo |
Dio dos Santos |
Renato Hoeppner Dutra
Neto |
Eliana Reinert |
Ricardo Antônio
DAngelo |
Flávio Luiz
Alves Freire |
Ricardo Arap |
José Carlos
Fernando |
Silvana Cole |
Luiz Eduardo Tavares |
Secretário Estadual de Esporte, Lazer e Turismo - José Benedito Pereira Fernandes |
Marco Antônio
de Oliveira |
Secretário Municipal de Esporte, Lazer e Recreação - Bebetto Haddad |
Marcos Paulo Reis |
Tomaz Lourenço |
Mário Sérgio
Andrade Silva |
Turibio Leite de Barros
Neto |
Mário Sérgio
Mello |
Vanderlei Carlos Severiano |
Miguel Sarkis El Atra |
Vitor Daniel Tessutti |